The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F38]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
70644
Downloads
14421
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Bagaimana kondisi jalan tersebut sekarang dibandingkan dengan 6 bulan yg lalu (wjl34a)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 3840
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 98
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 414
End: 415
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 98
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Menurut I/B/S bagaimana kondisi jalan tersebut sekarang bila dibandingkan dengan 6 bulan yang lalu?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Lebih baik 1338
34.8%
2 Sama saja 1544
40.2%
3 Lebih buruk 869
22.6%
96 Tidak Berlaku 2
0.1%
98 Tidak Tahu 87
2.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 96. Tidak Berlaku atau 98. Tidak Tahu, maka skip ke SEKSI D
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.