The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F38]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
68755
Downloads
14351
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Titik awal poros jalan (kode #1) (wjl_cd)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 3840
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 423
End: 425
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Kode Infrastruktur
Categories
Value Category Cases
B02 1
0%
B06 1
0%
H33 1
0%
J0* 1
0%
J01 411
10.7%
J02 94
2.4%
J03 633
16.5%
J04 154
4%
J05 262
6.8%
J06 100
2.6%
J07 216
5.6%
J08 113
2.9%
J09 318
8.3%
J0J 1
0%
J10 106
2.8%
J11 247
6.4%
J12 75
2%
J13 163
4.2%
J14 80
2.1%
J15 114
3%
J16 58
1.5%
J17 40
1%
J18 15
0.4%
J19 91
2.4%
J20 3
0.1%
J21 93
2.4%
J22 26
0.7%
J23 26
0.7%
J24 7
0.2%
J25 52
1.4%
J26 23
0.6%
J27 54
1.4%
J28 3
0.1%
J29 30
0.8%
J30 1
0%
J31 23
0.6%
J32 9
0.2%
J33 50
1.3%
J34 3
0.1%
J35 26
0.7%
J37 17
0.4%
J39 9
0.2%
J41 5
0.1%
J43 1
0%
J49 1
0%
W 70
1.8%
Y 2
0.1%
Z 11
0.3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
- Sebelum mulai melakukan wawancara pada bagian ini, enumerator harus menanyakan jalan utama mana yang biasa digunakan sehari-hari oleh responden dan anggota rumah tangga lain di RT ini.
- Pastikan bahwa jalan yang dimaksud tersebut sama dengan yang dimaksudkan oleh survei ini, yaitu jalan desa.
- Ingatkan responden akan jenis jalan tersebut dan tunjukkan letaknya pada peta yang dibawa oleh enumerator.
- Isikan kode infrastruktur jalan yang dimaksud tersebut.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.