The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F38]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
67903
Downloads
14289
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Apakah pungutan tersebut masih berlaku (wjb24)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 1
Invalid: 3839
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 1
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 579
End: 580
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 98
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah pungutan tersebut masih dilakukan?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya 1
100%
3 Tidak 0
0%
98 Tidak Tahu 0
0%
11 .Z 0
Sysmiss 3839
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
- Jika jawabannya 3. Tidak, maka skip ke JB27
- Jika jawabannya 98. Tidak Tahu, maka skip ke JB29
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.