The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F38]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
69758
Downloads
14389
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Bagaimana kondisi jembatan tsb sekarang bila dibandingkan dengan 6 bulan yang lalu (wjb34a)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 2545
Invalid: 1295
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 98
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 773
End: 775
Width: 3
Range: 1 - 98
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Menurut I/B/S bagaimana kondisi jembatan tersebut sekarang bila dibandingkan dengan 6 bulan yang lalu?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Lebih baik 696
27.3%
2 Sama saja 1407
55.3%
3 Lebih buruk 307
12.1%
96 Tidak Berlaku 15
0.6%
98 Tidak Tahu 120
4.7%
101 .Z 2
Sysmiss 1293
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 96. Tidak Berlaku atau 98. Tidak Tahu, maka skip ke SEKSI H
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.