The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F38]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
67834
Downloads
14287
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Apakah pernah dipungut iuran non rutin saat ada perbaikan SAB tsb dlm 6 bln yg lalu (wab45a)

Data file: W

Overview

Valid: 434
Invalid: 3406
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 98
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 1113
End: 1115
Width: 3
Range: 1 - 98
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah di lingkungan ini pernah dipungut iuran non-rutin saat ada perbaikan Sarana Air Bersih (SAB) tersebut dalam 6 bulan yang lalu?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya 58
13.4%
3 Tidak 373
85.9%
98 Tidak Tahu 3
0.7%
101 .Z 4
Sysmiss 3402
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya 3. Tidak atau 98. Tidak Tahu, maka skip ke AB50
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.