The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F40]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
67894
Downloads
14289
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Jawaban kesediaan (wab52)

Data file: WAB52

Overview

Valid: 23291
Invalid: 7
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 3
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 9
End: 10
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 15
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa besar iuran pemeliharaan sarana air bersih perpipaan per bulan yang rela I/B/S bayarkan untuk pemeliharaan agar tetap terpelihara dengan baik?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Rp 1.000 19781
84.9%
2 Rp 2.000 0
0%
3 Rp 3.000 3510
15.1%
4 Rp 4.000 0
0%
5 Rp 5.000 0
0%
6 Rp 6.000 0
0%
7 Rp 7.000 0
0%
8 Rp 8.000 0
0%
9 Rp 9.000 0
0%
10 Rp 10.000 0
0%
12 Rp 12.000 0
0%
13 Rp 13.000 0
0%
14 Rp 14.000 0
0%
15 Rp 15.000 0
0%
11 .Z 7
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
- Jika jawabannya 1. Ya, maka lanjut ke nilai lebih besar
- Jika jawabannya 3. Tidak, maka skip ke AB53
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.