The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F44]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
70623
Downloads
14421
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Jembatan utama lainnya yang biasa digunakan (wjb01a_1)

Data file: WJB01A

Overview

Valid: 4148
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 10
End: 89
Width: 80
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan jembatan utama yang biasa rumah tangga ini gunakan […]
Categories
Value Category Cases
B01 1237
29.8%
B01 DAN B02 1
0%
B01 DAN B03 1
0%
B01&B02 1
0%
B01, B02, B03 1
0%
B01,B02 2
0%
B01,B02,0B3 1
0%
B01,B02,B03 28
0.7%
B01,B02,B03,B04 5
0.1%
B01,B02,B03,B06,B07 1
0%
B01,B02,B04 4
0.1%
B01,B52 1
0%
B01-B02 40
1%
B01-B02-B03 4
0.1%
B01-B02-B03-B04 44
1.1%
B01-B02-B03-B04-B05 2
0%
B01-B02-B03-B04-B08-B09-B10 1
0%
B01-B02-B03-B04-B09-B10-B08 1
0%
B01-B02-B03-B04-B10-B09-B08 14
0.3%
B01-B02-B04 1
0%
B01-B04 1
0%
B01/B02 57
1.4%
B01/BO2 1
0%
B012 1
0%
B01; B02 2
0%
B01; B02 DAN B03 19
0.5%
B01; B02; B03 5
0.1%
B01; B02; B03 DAN B04 1
0%
B01; B02; B03; B04 1
0%
B01; B02; B03; B04; B05; B06 1
0%
B01AB10 1
0%
B01AD 1
0%
B01C 1
0%
B02 664
16%
B02 DAN B01 9
0.2%
B02 DAN B03 42
1%
B02, B01, B52 2
0%
B02, B03, B04 1
0%
B02, B52 26
0.6%
B02,B01 4
0.1%
B02,B03 6
0.1%
B02,B03,B04 12
0.3%
B02,B04 3
0.1%
B02,B52 3
0.1%
B02-B01 81
2%
B02-B03 2
0%
B02-B03-B04 4
0.1%
B02-B03-B04-B05 1
0%
B02/B01 5
0.1%
B02; B01 37
0.9%
B02; B02; B04; B05; B06 1
0%
B02; B03; B04 20
0.5%
B02; B03; B04; B05; B06 15
0.4%
B02A 1
0%
B02B01 1
0%
B02D 1
0%
B03 404
9.7%
B03 & B01 2
0%
B03 DAN B02 8
0.2%
B03, B02, B01 5
0.1%
B03,B02 7
0.2%
B03,B02,B01 76
1.8%
B03,B04 14
0.3%
B03,B05,B06,B02 1
0%
B03-B02 1
0%
B03-B02-B01 33
0.8%
B03-B04 1
0%
B03/B04 6
0.1%
B03; B02 1
0%
B03; B02 DAN B01 10
0.2%
B03; B02; B01 5
0.1%
B03; B04 17
0.4%
B03; B04; B05 9
0.2%
B04 230
5.5%
B04 & B05 3
0.1%
B04,B01,B02,B03 2
0%
B04,B03 8
0.2%
B04,B03,B02 2
0%
B04,B03,B02,B01 6
0.1%
B04,B07 1
0%
B04-B01 40
1%
B04-B02 2
0%
B04-B03 2
0%
B04-B03-B02 1
0%
B04/B03 3
0.1%
B04; B02; B03; B04; B05; B06 1
0%
B04; B03 1
0%
B04; B05 9
0.2%
B04; B05; B03 1
0%
B04; B05; B06 7
0.2%
B05 281
6.8%
B05 & B03 6
0.1%
B05 & B07 1
0%
B05,B03 1
0%
B05,B03,B02,B01 2
0%
B05,B04,B03,B02,B01 1
0%
B05,B06 2
0%
B05-B03-B02-B01 1
0%
B05-B08-B09 1
0%
B05-B09 1
0%
B05-B09-B08 13
0.3%
B05-B10 11
0.3%
B05/B03 1
0%
B05/B06 3
0.1%
B05; B03; B02; B01 3
0.1%
B05; B04 1
0%
B05; B04; B03 1
0%
B05; B04; B03; B02 1
0%
B05; B06 13
0.3%
B05; B06; B07 1
0%
B06 62
1.5%
B06 & B07 2
0%
B06-B05-B10 6
0.1%
B06-B07 2
0%
B06-B07-B08 3
0.1%
B06-B08 1
0%
B06/B03 1
0%
B06/B05/B03 1
0%
B06; B01; B02 1
0%
B06; B05 48
1.2%
B06; B07 2
0%
B07 45
1.1%
B07-B06 4
0.1%
B07-B06-B03-B02-B01 6
0.1%
B07-B06-B04 2
0%
B07-B08 6
0.1%
B07-B08-B01-B02-B03 2
0%
B07; B05; B06 2
0%
B07; B06 1
0%
B07; B06; B05 30
0.7%
B08 94
2.3%
B08,B02,B01 1
0%
B08-B09-B05 1
0%
B08-B09-B10 4
0.1%
B09 1
0%
B09,B05 1
0%
B09-B05 1
0%
B09-B10 1
0%
B09-B10-B08 6
0.1%
B0A 1
0%
B10 2
0%
B10,B09,B08 2
0%
B10-B05 2
0%
B10-B09 6
0.1%
B10-B09-B08 30
0.7%
B51 41
1%
B52 11
0.3%
BN01 1
0%
J03-J05 (B01) 1
0%
J04-J03-J01 1
0%
J16-J17 1
0%
J25-B03-J26 1
0%
JALAN GANG-J14-J15-J06-J02-J01-J05 1
0%
JEMBATAN SAWAH 14
0.3%
TIDAK TAHU 1
0%
Z 8
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.