The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F45]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
52157
Downloads
13780
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Besar iuran pemeliharaan per bulan yang bersedia dibayarkan (Rp) (wjb36_rows)

Data file: WJB36

Overview

Valid: 19407
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 15
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 7
End: 8
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 15
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa besar iuran pemeliharaan jembatan per bulan yang bersedia I/B/S bayarkan untuk memelihara kondisi jembatan agar tetap terpelihara dengan baik?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Rp 1.000 3840
19.8%
2 Rp 2.000 3255
16.8%
3 Rp 3.000 2677
13.8%
4 Rp 4.000 2133
11%
5 Rp 5.000 1785
9.2%
6 Rp 6.000 1716
8.8%
7 Rp 7.000 716
3.7%
8 Rp 8.000 671
3.5%
9 Rp 9.000 639
3.3%
10 Rp 10.000 609
3.1%
11 Rp 11.000 588
3%
12 Rp 12.000 218
1.1%
13 Rp 13.000 202
1%
14 Rp 14.000 187
1%
15 Rp 15.000 171
0.9%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.