The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F47]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
70597
Downloads
14421
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Besar iuran pemeliharaan per bulan yang bersedia dibayarkan (Rp) (wjl36_rows)

Data file: WJL36

Overview

Valid: 22475
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 15
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 7
End: 8
Width: 2
Range: 1 - 15
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa besar iuran pemeliharaan jalan per bulan yang bersedia I/B/S bayarkan untuk memelihara kondisi jalan agar tetap terpelihara dengan baik?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Rp 1.000 3840
17.1%
2 Rp 2.000 3457
15.4%
3 Rp 3.000 3008
13.4%
4 Rp 4.000 2508
11.2%
5 Rp 5.000 2132
9.5%
6 Rp 6.000 2053
9.1%
7 Rp 7.000 957
4.3%
8 Rp 8.000 892
4%
9 Rp 9.000 846
3.8%
10 Rp 10.000 816
3.6%
11 Rp 11.000 794
3.5%
12 Rp 12.000 325
1.4%
13 Rp 13.000 305
1.4%
14 Rp 14.000 282
1.3%
15 Rp 15.000 260
1.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.