The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_V01-ID_M / variable [F48]
central

Survei Sumber Daya dan Infrastruktur Desa 2008-2009, Wave 4

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2009_VRRI-W4_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Yayasan Cipta Sarana Mandiri
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 12, 2013
Last modified
Dec 12, 2013
Page views
67881
Downloads
14289
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • A
  • ACOV
  • ACP
  • AF
  • APS
  • F
  • FB
  • FC
  • FCOV
  • FCP
  • FD
  • FPS
  • G
  • GCOV
  • GCP
  • GPS
  • GT03
  • GT05
  • H
  • HA1
  • HA2
  • HB
  • HC1
  • HC2
  • HCOV
  • HCP
  • HD
  • HG
  • HH
  • HIA
  • HIB
  • HIC
  • HID
  • HIE1
  • HIE2
  • HP
  • HPS
  • W
  • WAB07a
  • WAB52
  • WAB54
  • WCOV
  • WCP
  • WJB01A
  • WJB36
  • WJL01
  • WJL36
  • WPS01

Catatan pemeriksa (wps04)

Data file: WPS01

Overview

Valid: 32
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 30
End: 89
Width: 60
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Catatan pemeriksa
Categories
Value Category Cases
ALASAN 1
3.1%
ALASAN? 1
3.1%
BELUM DIISI JB00A 1
3.1%
BELUM DITULIS JALAN YANG DILE-WATI 1
3.1%
DIISI MESKIPUN JALUR SAMA.BISAJADI ADA BEDA WAKTU DAN BIAYA 1
3.1%
IKUTI ALUR SKIP PERTANYAAN.TA-NYAKAN JAWABAN YG BLM TERISI 1
3.1%
JUMLAH AIR UNTUK MINUM,MASAK, MANDI,CUCI? 1
3.1%
LIMA LIMA 55 1
3.1%
MISSING 11
34.4%
MSG 11
34.4%
PERHATIKAN SKIP 1
3.1%
SC---- 1
3.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.