The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_SUSETI-BASELINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F36]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2008, Baseline

Indonesia, 2008
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_SUSETI-BASELINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
127252
Downloads
81587
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_cov
  • hh_lk
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ks1
  • hh_ks2
  • hh_hr1
  • hh_hr2
  • hh_krt
  • hh_kr
  • hh_cr01
  • hh_cr02a
  • hh_cr02b
  • hh_cr02c
  • hh_cr02d
  • hh_cr02e
  • hh_cr03a
  • hh_cr03b
  • hh_cr03c
  • hh_cr03d
  • hh_cr03e
  • hh_cr05aa
  • hh_cr05ab
  • hh_cr05ba
  • hh_cr05bb
  • hh_cr05ca
  • hh_cr05cb
  • hh_cr05da
  • hh_cr05db
  • hh_cr05ea
  • hh_cr06
  • hh_tr
  • hh_cr00
  • hh_ksr1
  • hh_ksr2
  • hh_ksr3
  • hh_ksr4
  • hh_ksr5
  • hh_ksr6
  • hh_sv
  • hh_tf1
  • hh_tf2
  • hh_tf3
  • hh_bh1
  • hh_bh2
  • hh_ge
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_pm2
  • hh_pm3
  • hh_sw
  • hh_kp
  • hh_kf
  • hh_kl
  • hh_pl
  • hh_kd
  • hh_cp1
  • hh_cp2
  • hh_cp3
  • hh_cr04a
  • hh_cr05eb
  • hh_cr04b
  • k_cov
  • k_id
  • k_ts
  • k_sw
  • k_sr
  • k_uc
  • k_pp
  • k_ad
  • k_pd
  • k_cp1
  • k_cp2
  • k_cp3

Apakah Rumah Tangga ini menerima program ini ? (ksr02)

Data file: hh_ksr1

Overview

Valid: 23917
Invalid: 10619
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 9
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 18
End: 18
Width: 1
Range: 1 - 9
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah Rumah Tangga ini menerima program [...] ?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Ya 8883
37.1%
3 Tidak 15028
62.8%
8 Tidak tahu 1
0%
9 Missing 5
0%
Sysmiss 10619
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Question post text
Jika jawabannya TIDAK (3), maka pertanyaan dilanjutkan ke baris berikutnya (skip kolom KSR02a)

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan ini ingin menanyakan apakah Rumah Tangga ini pernah menerima bantuan dari program-program tersebut, dan apabila jawaban 1 ”YA” maka ditanya KSR-2a yaitu kapan tahun terakhir Rumah Tangga ini menerima bantuan tersebut.

Others

Notes
Apakah Rumah Tangga ini menerima program:
a. Askeskin/Kartu Sehat
b. PKPS BBM - SLT/BLT (Subsidi Langsung Tunai / Bantuan Langsung Tunai)
c. PNPM / PPK / P2KP
d. Program Keluarga Harapan (PKH)
e. BOS (Bantuan Operasi Sekolah)
f. Raskin (Beras Subsidi)
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.