The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_SUSETI-ENDLINE_V01-ID_M / variable [F84]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2008, Endline

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_SUSETI-ENDLINE_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
26962
Downloads
11036
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • e_cov
  • e_data
  • e_cp
  • e_lk

Saran peningkatan program P2K (e_q24_l4)

Data file: e_data

Overview

Valid: 10
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 290
End: 360
Width: 71
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apakah I/B/S mempunyai saran/masukan untuk Program Penentuan Peringkat Kesejahteraan Rumah Tangga?
Categories
Value Category Cases
2. METODE PERTEMUAN 1
10%
3. DI PERTEMUAN TIDAK TAHU KESEHARIANNYA SEPERTI APA 1
10%
4.RUMAH TANGGA SASARAN TIDAK USAH DITEMPEL(MALU0 1
10%
4.SETELAH DISURVEI,HARUSNYA ANALISANYA TEPAT 1
10%
AJA,TAPI SELURUH WARGA 1
10%
AP 1
10%
BURUAN WARGA 1
10%
D.LEBIH TELITI LAGI 1
10%
EJELASAN HARUS TEPAT SUPAYA TIDAK MENIMBULKAN KECEMBURUAN DI MASYARAKAT 1
10%
ONDISI RUMAH-RUMAH SEBENARNYA) 1
10%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Saran peningkatan program P2K
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.