The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_SUSETI-MITRA-SAMYA_V01_M / variable [F97]
central

Household Socio-Economic Survey, Mitra Samya 2008

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_SUSETI-MITRA-SAMYA_v01_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
84720
Downloads
4693
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • c_cov
  • fd_cov
  • fd_a
  • fd_b
  • fd_cp
  • c_data
  • c_cp
  • f1a_cov
  • f1a_dh
  • f1a_cp
  • f1b_cov
  • f1b_dh
  • f1b_cp
  • f2_cov
  • f2_data
  • f2_cp
  • f3_cov
  • f3_kla
  • f3_cp
  • f4a_cov
  • f4a_ap
  • f4a_cp
  • f4b_cov
  • f4b_ap
  • f4b_cp
  • f5_cov
  • f5_dk
  • f5_cp
  • f6_cov
  • f6_kr
  • f6_cp
  • f7a_cov
  • f7a_ranking
  • f7a_cp
  • f7b_cov
  • f7b_ranking
  • f7b_cp
  • f8_cov
  • f8_tt
  • f8_cf
  • f8_cp
  • f9a_cov
  • f9a_ub1a
  • f9a_ub1b
  • f9b_cp
  • f9a_cp
  • f9b_cov
  • f9b_ub2a
  • f9b_ub2b
  • f9b_ub2c
  • f9c_cov
  • f9c_ub3
  • f9c_cp
  • rts_cov (nd)
  • rts_data (nd)
  • saran_jateng
    (nd)
  • saran_sulsel
    (nd)
  • saran_sumutfinal
    (nd)

Name/Code of Fasilitator (cov_q9cd)

Data file: f1a_cov

Overview

Valid: 434
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 42
End: 44
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Name/Code of Fasilitator
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 13
3%
002 13
3%
003 13
3%
004 12
2.8%
005 12
2.8%
006 13
3%
007 11
2.5%
008 14
3.2%
009 13
3%
010 11
2.5%
011 11
2.5%
012 11
2.5%
013 10
2.3%
014 13
3%
015 13
3%
016 13
3%
017 13
3%
018 11
2.5%
019 13
3%
020 13
3%
021 12
2.8%
022 12
2.8%
023 13
3%
024 13
3%
025 13
3%
026 11
2.5%
027 11
2.5%
028 11
2.5%
029 11
2.5%
030 11
2.5%
031 12
2.8%
032 10
2.3%
033 11
2.5%
034 11
2.5%
035 13
3%
036 13
3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.