The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_SUSETI-MITRA-SAMYA_V01-ID_M / variable [F138]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga, Mitra Samya 2008

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_SUSETI-MITRA-SAMYA_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
67402
Downloads
10351
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • c_cov
  • fd_cov
  • fd_a
  • fd_b
  • fd_cp
  • c_data
  • c_cp
  • f1a_cov
  • f1a_dh
  • f1a_cp
  • f1b_cov
  • f1b_dh
  • f1b_cp
  • f2_cov
  • f2_data
  • f2_cp
  • f3_cov
  • f3_kla
  • f3_cp
  • f4a_cov
  • f4a_ap
  • f4a_cp
  • f4b_cov
  • f4b_ap
  • f4b_cp
  • f5_cov
  • f5_dk
  • f5_cp
  • f6_cov
  • f6_kr
  • f6_cp
  • f7a_cov
  • f7a_ranking
  • f7a_cp
  • f7b_cov
  • f7b_ranking
  • f7b_cp
  • f8_cov
  • f8_tt
  • f8_cf
  • f8_cp
  • f9a_cov
  • f9a_ub1a
  • f9a_ub1b
  • f9b_cp
  • f9a_cp
  • f9b_cov
  • f9b_ub2a
  • f9b_ub2b
  • f9b_ub2c
  • f9c_cov
  • f9c_ub3
  • f9c_cp
  • rts_cov
  • rts_data

Kesulitan yang dihadapi, lainnya (ub2_a3_v)

Data file: f9b_ub2a

Overview

Valid: 15
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 108
End: 166
Width: 59
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berkaitan dengan apakah kesulitan yang dihadapi
Categories
Value Category Cases
BERKAITAN DENGAN SURAT TUGAS DARI BPS 1
6.7%
CUACA 1
6.7%
HARI DAN CUACA 1
6.7%
JADWAL JAM 1
6.7%
JADWAL PERTEMUAN 1
6.7%
JAM/CUACA 1
6.7%
KADES TIDAK PERNAH MASUK KANTOR,RUMAH KADES TDK ADA YG TAHU 1
6.7%
KEPALA DESA BARU TERPILIH 1
6.7%
KETUA RT BANYAK KESIBUKAN 1
6.7%
KONDISI CUACA 1
6.7%
MENENTUKAN JAM PERTEMUAN PADA WARGA 1
6.7%
MENENTUKAN PESERTA PERTEMUAN 1
6.7%
MENGUMPULKAN TOKOH 1
6.7%
RT JARANG DITEMPAT 1
6.7%
SUASANA LOKASI 1
6.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Jelaskan jawaban lainnya.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.