The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2008_SUSETI-MITRA-SAMYA_V01-ID_M / variable [F140]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga, Mitra Samya 2008

Indonesia, 2009
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2008_SUSETI-MITRA-SAMYA_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
67173
Downloads
10350
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • c_cov
  • fd_cov
  • fd_a
  • fd_b
  • fd_cp
  • c_data
  • c_cp
  • f1a_cov
  • f1a_dh
  • f1a_cp
  • f1b_cov
  • f1b_dh
  • f1b_cp
  • f2_cov
  • f2_data
  • f2_cp
  • f3_cov
  • f3_kla
  • f3_cp
  • f4a_cov
  • f4a_ap
  • f4a_cp
  • f4b_cov
  • f4b_ap
  • f4b_cp
  • f5_cov
  • f5_dk
  • f5_cp
  • f6_cov
  • f6_kr
  • f6_cp
  • f7a_cov
  • f7a_ranking
  • f7a_cp
  • f7b_cov
  • f7b_ranking
  • f7b_cp
  • f8_cov
  • f8_tt
  • f8_cf
  • f8_cp
  • f9a_cov
  • f9a_ub1a
  • f9a_ub1b
  • f9b_cp
  • f9a_cp
  • f9b_cov
  • f9b_ub2a
  • f9b_ub2b
  • f9b_ub2c
  • f9c_cov
  • f9c_ub3
  • f9c_cp
  • rts_cov
  • rts_data

Bahasa utama yg digunakan pada pertemuan, lainnya (ub2_c12_2)

Data file: f9b_ub2c

Overview

Valid: 167
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 149
End: 188
Width: 40
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Selama pertemuan, Bahasa utama apa yang digunakan?
Categories
Value Category Cases
B. JAWA 1
0.6%
BAHASA BANJAR 2
1.2%
BAHASA BUGIS 2
1.2%
BAHASA BUGIS DAN INDONESIA 1
0.6%
BAHASA BUGIS/INDONESIA 1
0.6%
BAHASA CAMPURAN BUGIS DAN INDONESIA 1
0.6%
BAHASA DAERAH BUGIS 1
0.6%
BAHASA DAERAH LOKA 1
0.6%
BAHASA INDONESIA DAN BAHASA BUGIS LOKAL 1
0.6%
BAHASA INDONESIA DAN BAHASA DAERAH LOKAL 4
2.4%
BAHASA INDONESIA DAN BAHASA JAWA 3
1.8%
BAHASA INDONESIA DAN BUGIS LOKAL 1
0.6%
BAHASA INDONESIA DAN DAERAH 1
0.6%
BAHASA INDONESIA DAN DAERAH LOKAL 4
2.4%
BAHASA INDONESIA DAN TORAJA 2
1.2%
BAHASA JAWA 30
18%
BAHASA JAWI 1
0.6%
BAHASA LOKAL 6
3.6%
BAHASA MAKASAR, INDONESIA 1
0.6%
BHS JAWA 9
5.4%
BHS LOKAL 3
1.8%
BUGIS 13
7.8%
CAMPURAN 12
7.2%
CAMPURAN DAERAH 1
0.6%
CAMPURAN INDONESIA 1
0.6%
DAERAH 1
0.6%
INDONESIA DAN BUGIS 1
0.6%
INDONESIA DAN JAWA 4
2.4%
INDONESIA, MAKASAR 1
0.6%
JAWA 32
19.2%
JAWA & INDONESIA 2
1.2%
JAWA & SIMALUNGUN 1
0.6%
JAWA DAN INDONESIA 7
4.2%
JAWA-INDONESIA 1
0.6%
MAKASAR 2
1.2%
MAKASAR, INDONESIA 1
0.6%
SIMALUNGUN 5
3%
TAPANULI 1
0.6%
TORAJA 5
3%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.

Others

Notes
Jelaskan jawaban Lainnya (2)
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.