The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-ENDLINE2_V01-ID_M / variable [F12]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga 2011, Endline 2

Indonesia, 2012
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-ENDLINE2_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Survey Meter
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
91910
Downloads
221238
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_pm1
  • hh_ad
  • hh_sf1
  • hh_pp
  • hh_rp3
  • hh_rp2
  • hh_rp1
  • hh_ar2
  • hh_ar1
  • hh_lk
  • hh_cov
  • hh_sf2
  • hh_sf3
  • hh_pm2a
  • hh_pm2b
  • rt_pr
  • rt_cm
  • rt_mt
  • rt_ls
  • rt_tn
  • rt_wg

ID Rumah Tangga (sf12_hhid)

Data file: hh_sf2

Overview

Valid: 1217
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 9
End: 11
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Sebutkan nama kepala rumah tangganya
Categories
Value Category Cases
001 12
1%
002 15
1.2%
003 20
1.6%
004 21
1.7%
005 31
2.5%
006 26
2.1%
007 12
1%
008 35
2.9%
009 14
1.2%
010 37
3%
011 15
1.2%
012 28
2.3%
013 11
0.9%
014 20
1.6%
015 19
1.6%
016 29
2.4%
017 4
0.3%
018 11
0.9%
019 13
1.1%
020 21
1.7%
021 23
1.9%
022 22
1.8%
023 18
1.5%
024 12
1%
025 26
2.1%
026 20
1.6%
027 8
0.7%
028 32
2.6%
029 13
1.1%
030 20
1.6%
031 29
2.4%
032 28
2.3%
033 9
0.7%
034 19
1.6%
035 18
1.5%
036 14
1.2%
037 12
1%
038 16
1.3%
039 18
1.5%
040 15
1.2%
041 11
0.9%
042 17
1.4%
043 15
1.2%
044 14
1.2%
045 15
1.2%
046 5
0.4%
047 15
1.2%
048 11
0.9%
049 9
0.7%
050 9
0.7%
051 17
1.4%
052 12
1%
053 7
0.6%
054 12
1%
055 14
1.2%
056 10
0.8%
057 12
1%
058 19
1.6%
059 5
0.4%
060 6
0.5%
061 8
0.7%
062 6
0.5%
063 9
0.7%
064 7
0.6%
065 2
0.2%
066 4
0.3%
067 4
0.3%
068 7
0.6%
069 5
0.4%
070 5
0.4%
071 4
0.3%
072 7
0.6%
073 6
0.5%
074 17
1.4%
075 7
0.6%
076 2
0.2%
077 2
0.2%
078 2
0.2%
079 4
0.3%
080 1
0.1%
081 2
0.2%
082 1
0.1%
083 6
0.5%
084 1
0.1%
085 4
0.3%
086 6
0.5%
087 3
0.2%
088 3
0.2%
090 4
0.3%
093 1
0.1%
094 3
0.2%
095 4
0.3%
096 4
0.3%
097 8
0.7%
100 6
0.5%
102 3
0.2%
103 1
0.1%
104 1
0.1%
105 2
0.2%
106 1
0.1%
107 5
0.4%
109 1
0.1%
110 1
0.1%
114 4
0.3%
116 2
0.2%
117 1
0.1%
118 1
0.1%
119 2
0.2%
123 4
0.3%
125 1
0.1%
126 4
0.3%
127 1
0.1%
131 2
0.2%
132 1
0.1%
133 1
0.1%
134 1
0.1%
135 2
0.2%
137 1
0.1%
141 1
0.1%
143 1
0.1%
158 2
0.2%
160 2
0.2%
163 1
0.1%
228 1
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Pewawancara melihat daftar SM dan catat IDRT dan nama rumah tangga yang disebutkan.
Jika nama yang disebutkan bukan nama Kepala Rumah Tangga, tanyakan dan tulis IDRT dan nama Kepala Rumah Tangganya.

Description

Definition
Pertanyaan ini bertujuan untuk mengetahui persepsi Responden apakah terdapat Rumah Tangga yang terima PKH tetapi seharusnya tidak masuk dalam daftar penerima PKH tersebut.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.