The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_V01-ID_M / variable [F1]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga, Hybrid 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Mitra Samya
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
41965
Downloads
62573
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hf1a_a
  • hf1a_b
  • hf1a_c
  • hf1b_a
  • hf1b_b
  • hf1b_c
  • hf2_a
  • hf2_b
  • hf3_a
  • hf3_b

ID Wilcah (wilcah)

Data file: hf1a_a

Overview

Valid: 1568
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 1
End: 3
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
005 2
0.1%
007 9
0.6%
012 5
0.3%
017 3
0.2%
019 10
0.6%
035 5
0.3%
042 1
0.1%
048 3
0.2%
053 4
0.3%
054 3
0.2%
060 5
0.3%
063 5
0.3%
074 5
0.3%
081 5
0.3%
083 12
0.8%
084 4
0.3%
095 5
0.3%
096 6
0.4%
105 9
0.6%
124 4
0.3%
127 10
0.6%
128 6
0.4%
135 8
0.5%
137 2
0.1%
143 2
0.1%
153 39
2.5%
162 39
2.5%
163 29
1.8%
170 34
2.2%
176 29
1.8%
181 5
0.3%
182 11
0.7%
196 20
1.3%
204 47
3%
205 12
0.8%
217 16
1%
224 4
0.3%
230 4
0.3%
234 12
0.8%
238 17
1.1%
247 25
1.6%
250 17
1.1%
260 26
1.7%
261 35
2.2%
271 6
0.4%
275 33
2.1%
280 11
0.7%
293 3
0.2%
301 5
0.3%
303 4
0.3%
306 5
0.3%
315 9
0.6%
317 60
3.8%
319 24
1.5%
330 24
1.5%
332 35
2.2%
341 11
0.7%
342 27
1.7%
347 18
1.1%
357 26
1.7%
360 13
0.8%
365 17
1.1%
368 37
2.4%
373 17
1.1%
378 2
0.1%
387 15
1%
389 17
1.1%
400 10
0.6%
411 17
1.1%
423 10
0.6%
427 10
0.6%
432 7
0.4%
434 9
0.6%
441 10
0.6%
443 7
0.4%
452 11
0.7%
455 7
0.4%
459 40
2.6%
470 10
0.6%
482 22
1.4%
484 19
1.2%
488 31
2%
494 8
0.5%
502 5
0.3%
507 12
0.8%
513 33
2.1%
521 22
1.4%
525 4
0.3%
531 73
4.7%
539 22
1.4%
548 21
1.3%
549 6
0.4%
555 14
0.9%
563 30
1.9%
567 14
0.9%
570 25
1.6%
573 7
0.4%
584 25
1.6%
591 22
1.4%
598 32
2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Fasilitator mengisi kode 2 atau 3 angka untuk masing-masing Kabupaten, Kecamatan, dan wilayah cacah sesuai dengan kode yang tertulis di Daftar Wilayah Cacah.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.