The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_V01-ID_M / variable [F1]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga, Hybrid 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Mitra Samya
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
41942
Downloads
62573
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hf1a_a
  • hf1a_b
  • hf1a_c
  • hf1b_a
  • hf1b_b
  • hf1b_c
  • hf2_a
  • hf2_b
  • hf3_a
  • hf3_b

Kode SLS 1 (sls1)

Data file: hf1a_a

Overview

Valid: 1568
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 4
End: 5
Width: 2
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Interviewer instructions
Simpanlah Daftar SLS desa-desa Anda sampai studi selesai

Description

Definition
Satuan Lingkungan Setempat (SLS) adalah unit administrasi dalam sebuah desa.
SLS1 adalah SLS terbesar. Untuk pengisian form di studi ini setiap SLS terbesar akan diidentifikasi menggunakan nomor Kode SLS yang tertulis pada Daftar SLS.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.