| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 002 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 005 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 006 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 007 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 012 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 013 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 017 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 018 | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| 019 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 020 | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| 029 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 035 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 042 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 044 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 046 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 047 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 048 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 053 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 054 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 057 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 060 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 063 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 066 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 071 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 074 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 077 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 081 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 082 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 083 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 084 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 089 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 095 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 096 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 102 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 105 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 109 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 112 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 113 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 115 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 124 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 127 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 128 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 132 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 135 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 137 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 138 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 143 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 148 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 153 | 39 |
1.2%
|
|
| 155 | 37 |
1.2%
|
|
| 161 | 42 |
1.3%
|
|
| 162 | 39 |
1.2%
|
|
| 163 | 29 |
0.9%
|
|
| 168 | 38 |
1.2%
|
|
| 170 | 34 |
1.1%
|
|
| 175 | 31 |
1%
|
|
| 176 | 29 |
0.9%
|
|
| 178 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 180 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 181 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 182 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 190 | 37 |
1.2%
|
|
| 193 | 15 |
0.5%
|
|
| 196 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 198 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 202 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| 204 | 47 |
1.5%
|
|
| 205 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 212 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| 217 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| 224 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 227 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 229 | 28 |
0.9%
|
|
| 230 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 231 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 234 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 238 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 239 | 25 |
0.8%
|
|
| 243 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 247 | 25 |
0.8%
|
|
| 250 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 251 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| 259 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 260 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| 261 | 35 |
1.1%
|
|
| 264 | 15 |
0.5%
|
|
| 266 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 271 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 274 | 23 |
0.7%
|
|
| 275 | 33 |
1.1%
|
|
| 280 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 282 | 30 |
1%
|
|
| 283 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 289 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 293 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 295 | 42 |
1.3%
|
|
| 297 | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| 301 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 303 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 306 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 311 | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| 315 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 316 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 317 | 60 |
1.9%
|
|
| 319 | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| 324 | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| 326 | 15 |
0.5%
|
|
| 330 | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| 332 | 36 |
1.1%
|
|
| 335 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 340 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 341 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 342 | 27 |
0.9%
|
|
| 343 | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| 347 | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| 349 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 354 | 37 |
1.2%
|
|
| 357 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| 360 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| 362 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 365 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 368 | 37 |
1.2%
|
|
| 370 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 373 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 377 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 378 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 386 | 42 |
1.3%
|
|
| 387 | 15 |
0.5%
|
|
| 389 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 394 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 398 | 26 |
0.8%
|
|
| 400 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 402 | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| 407 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 411 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 413 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 419 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 423 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 424 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 427 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 432 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 434 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 435 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 437 | 15 |
0.5%
|
|
| 441 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 443 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 444 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 449 | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| 452 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 453 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 455 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 459 | 40 |
1.3%
|
|
| 465 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 470 | 10 |
0.3%
|
|
| 475 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 476 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 480 | 24 |
0.8%
|
|
| 481 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 482 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 484 | 19 |
0.6%
|
|
| 488 | 31 |
1%
|
|
| 491 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| 494 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 499 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 501 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 502 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 507 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 509 | 32 |
1%
|
|
| 511 | 18 |
0.6%
|
|
| 513 | 33 |
1.1%
|
|
| 518 | 20 |
0.6%
|
|
| 521 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 522 | 45 |
1.4%
|
|
| 525 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 529 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| 531 | 71 |
2.3%
|
|
| 535 | 27 |
0.9%
|
|
| 539 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 545 | 38 |
1.2%
|
|
| 546 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| 548 | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| 549 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 553 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 555 | 13 |
0.4%
|
|
| 558 | 16 |
0.5%
|
|
| 563 | 30 |
1%
|
|
| 567 | 14 |
0.4%
|
|
| 570 | 25 |
0.8%
|
|
| 573 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 574 | 9 |
0.3%
|
|
| 575 | 17 |
0.5%
|
|
| 576 | 15 |
0.5%
|
|
| 584 | 25 |
0.8%
|
|
| 585 | 29 |
0.9%
|
|
| 591 | 22 |
0.7%
|
|
| 594 | 27 |
0.9%
|
|
| 598 | 32 |
1%
|
|
| 599 | 49 |
1.6%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.