The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_V01-ID_M / variable [F9]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga, Hybrid 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Mitra Samya
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
41936
Downloads
62573
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hf1a_a
  • hf1a_b
  • hf1a_c
  • hf1b_a
  • hf1b_b
  • hf1b_c
  • hf2_a
  • hf2_b
  • hf3_a
  • hf3_b

3 indikator pandangan tokoh terhadap kesejahteraan(2) (db_2)

Data file: hf2_b

Overview

Valid: 3097
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 688
End: 787
Width: 100
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Apa saja indikator kemiskinan lokal yang disebutkan?
(b) 3 indikator yang paling mempengaruhi pandangan tokoh terhadap kesejahteraan
Interviewer instructions
Tuliskan 3 dari 10 indikator yang telah disebutkan di pertanyaan D(a) yang dianggap para tokoh masyarakat paling mempengaruhi tingkat kesejahteraan suatu rumah tangga.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.