The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_V01-ID_M / variable [F9]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga, Hybrid 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Mitra Samya
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
41930
Downloads
62573
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hf1a_a
  • hf1a_b
  • hf1a_c
  • hf1b_a
  • hf1b_b
  • hf1b_c
  • hf2_a
  • hf2_b
  • hf3_a
  • hf3_b

Hal yang dikeluhkan (e04)

Data file: hf2_b

Overview

Valid: 136
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 895
End: 897
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Jika ada yang mengeluh, pilih alasan yang sesuai
Categories
Value Category Cases
A Kuota yang diberikan untuk RT ini terlalu sedikit 94
69.1%
AB 15
11%
AC 4
2.9%
AD 3
2.2%
AV 3
2.2%
B Nama yang ada dalam daftar BPS tidak dapat diganti 3
2.2%
BCD 1
0.7%
C Pertemuan ini seharusnya melibatkan lebih banyak anggota masyarakat 2
1.5%
D Beberapa peserta mendominasi pertemuan 1
0.7%
V Lainnya 9
6.6%
Z 1
0.7%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Interviewer instructions
Tandai setiap alasan yang sesuai. Alasan boleh lebih dari satu. Jika alasan tidak ada di dalam pilihan, tandai pilihan V. Lainnya, dan tuliskan alasan tersebut dengan lengkap dan rinci.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.