The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_V01-ID_M / variable [F9]
central

Survei Sosial Ekonomi Rumah Tangga, Hybrid 2011

Indonesia, 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
IDN_2011_SUSETI-HYBRID_v01-ID_M
Producer(s)
Mitra Samya
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Dec 13, 2013
Last modified
Dec 13, 2013
Page views
41935
Downloads
62573
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hf1a_a
  • hf1a_b
  • hf1a_c
  • hf1b_a
  • hf1b_b
  • hf1b_c
  • hf2_a
  • hf2_b
  • hf3_a
  • hf3_b

Persentase peserta yang tidak memperhatikan saat pertemuan (e07)

Data file: hf2_b

Overview

Valid: 196
Invalid: 2940
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 9
Type: Discrete
Decimal: 0
Start: 972
End: 972
Width: 1
Range: 1 - 9
Format: Numeric

Questions and instructions

Literal question
Berapa persen peserta yang mendengarkan dengan penuh perhatian saat pertemuan ini?
Categories
Value Category Cases
1 Tidak ada (0%) 2
1%
2 Sedikit (kurang dari 10%) 0
0%
3 Sebagian (10%-50%) 38
19.4%
4 Sebagian besar (lebih dari 50%) 155
79.1%
9 1
0.5%
Sysmiss 2940
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.