| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | 1331 |
52.7%
|
|
| 102 | 199 |
7.9%
|
|
| 103 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 104 | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| 105 | 26 |
1%
|
|
| 106 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 201 | 18 |
0.7%
|
|
| 202 | 18 |
0.7%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 204 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 206 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 207 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 208 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 209 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 213 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 214 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 216 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 217 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 218 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 301 | 235 |
9.3%
|
|
| 302 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 303 | 15 |
0.6%
|
|
| 304 | 40 |
1.6%
|
|
| 305 | 54 |
2.1%
|
|
| 306 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 307 | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| 308 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 309 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 310 | 19 |
0.8%
|
|
| 311 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 312 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 313 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 314 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 315 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 316 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 317 | 24 |
1%
|
|
| 318 | 23 |
0.9%
|
|
| 319 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 321 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 322 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 323 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 324 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 325 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 326 | 10 |
0.4%
|
|
| 327 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 328 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 329 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 330 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 331 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 332 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 333 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 334 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 335 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 336 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 337 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 338 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 339 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 341 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 342 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 343 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 344 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 345 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 346 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 347 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 348 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 349 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 351 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 352 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 353 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 354 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 401 | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| 402 | 19 |
0.8%
|
|
| 403 | 45 |
1.8%
|
|
| 404 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 405 | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| 406 | 33 |
1.3%
|
|
| 407 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 408 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 409 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 410 | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| 411 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 412 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 413 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 414 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 415 | 15 |
0.6%
|
|
| 416 | 20 |
0.8%
|
|
| 417 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 418 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 419 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 421 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 422 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 424 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 425 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 426 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 427 | 14 |
0.6%
|
|
| 428 | 7 |
0.3%
|
|
| 429 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 430 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 431 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 432 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 433 | 9 |
0.4%
|
|
| 434 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 435 | 12 |
0.5%
|
|
| 436 | 22 |
0.9%
|
|
| 437 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 438 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 439 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 440 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 441 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 443 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 444 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 445 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 446 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 447 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 448 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 451 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 452 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 453 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.