| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | DK | 243 |
33.6%
|
| 0 | 45 |
6.2%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 120000 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 180000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 200000 | 11 |
1.5%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240000 | 16 |
2.2%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 360000 | 9 |
1.2%
|
|
| 400000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 420000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 450000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 480000 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 495000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000 | 16 |
2.2%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 576000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 580000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000 | 15 |
2.1%
|
|
| 700000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 720000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 800000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 840000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 900000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 912500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 960000 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1000000 | 30 |
4.1%
|
|
| 1040000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1080000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1100000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 16 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1440000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 9 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1699200 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800000 | 8 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1825000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1900000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1920000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2000000 | 21 |
2.9%
|
|
| 2040000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2250000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2400000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 2500000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2640000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000000 | 13 |
1.8%
|
|
| 3500000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3600000 | 11 |
1.5%
|
|
| 3600001 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 4440000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4800000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 5000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 5016000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5040000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5580000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000000 | 11 |
1.5%
|
|
| 6400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7000000 | 3 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7200000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8400000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 10000000 | 5 |
0.7%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 12000000 | 6 |
0.8%
|
|
| 14400000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14600000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18300000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 19000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 7 |
1%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 26000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000000 | 4 |
0.6%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 96000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180000000 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 202000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 252000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 384000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 862000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2400000000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.