| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -7 | Legal skip | 0 |
0%
|
| -6 | Unfinished questionnaire | 0 |
0%
|
| -3 | Interviewer error | 0 |
0%
|
| -2 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 22 |
2.5%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 32 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 33 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 34 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 35 | 40 |
4.5%
|
|
| 36 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 38 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 39 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 31 |
3.5%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 42 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 19 |
2.2%
|
|
| 46 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 47 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 48 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 38 |
4.3%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 53 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 55 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 58 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 59 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 65 |
7.4%
|
|
| 61 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 62 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 63 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 64 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 65 | 11 |
1.2%
|
|
| 66 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67 | 5 |
0.6%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 34 |
3.9%
|
|
| 72 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 73 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 74 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 12 |
1.4%
|
|
| 76 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 77 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 78 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 60 |
6.8%
|
|
| 81 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 83 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 87 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 90 | 44 |
5%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 6 |
0.7%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 52 |
5.9%
|
|
| 102 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 105 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 107 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 110 | 13 |
1.5%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 34 |
3.9%
|
|
| 121 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 12 |
1.4%
|
|
| 134 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 135 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 142 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 145 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 40 |
4.5%
|
|
| 160 | 11 |
1.2%
|
|
| 165 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 170 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 171 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 10 |
1.1%
|
|
| 190 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200 | 29 |
3.3%
|
|
| 204 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 211 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 221 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 226 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 238 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 273 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 4 |
0.5%
|
|
| 450 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 463 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2111 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.