| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 3 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 6 | 22 |
6.1%
|
|
| 7 | 9 |
2.5%
|
|
| 8 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 9 | 11 |
3%
|
|
| 10 | 11 |
3%
|
|
| 11 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 12 | 11 |
3%
|
|
| 13 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 14 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 15 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 16 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 17 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 18 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 19 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 20 | 10 |
2.8%
|
|
| 21 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 22 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 23 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 24 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 25 | 10 |
2.8%
|
|
| 26 | 9 |
2.5%
|
|
| 27 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 28 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 13 |
3.6%
|
|
| 32 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 36 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 37 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 42 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 45 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 57 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 69 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 70 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 81 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 85 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 93 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 99 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 106 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 108 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 129 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 145 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 155 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 176 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 192 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 195 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 201 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 213 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 220 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 223 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 239 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 256 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 282 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 296 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 320 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 347 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 365 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 368 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 416 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 475 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 477 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 502 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 550 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1192 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2040 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.