| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 3 |
0.8%
|
| -7 | not in business three years ago | 21 |
5.8%
|
| 12000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32855 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 40273 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 89000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 91200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 115000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 118560 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 159600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 167000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 195120 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 197004 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 225000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 265365 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 275738 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 290595 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 307000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 356711 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 375300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 380000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 397000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 400090 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 505880 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 528700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 554260 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 565000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 578000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 607170 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 660000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 675000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 711559 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 800900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 833634 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 837404 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 870300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 877000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 932000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 980000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1015000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1127000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1143890 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1148510 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1200900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500000 | 5 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1553527 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1620000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1638600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1665000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1680254 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1717312 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1816000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1844000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1861112 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1964000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 10 |
2.8%
|
|
| 2000007 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2037438 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2051486 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2100000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2185164 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2217078 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2290000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2361400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2391200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2425222 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2623000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2665000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2678000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2740500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2744000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2785705 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2820000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2900000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2922584 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 3255000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3255100 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3413992 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3430000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3810000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3894600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3922448 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 4190000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5000000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 5071000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5344599 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5414003 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5535016 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5545634 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5702211 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000000 | 7 |
1.9%
|
|
| 6010996 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6100668 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6927103 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 7231653 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7921000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8150977 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8675000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8928883 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8966203 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9028462 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9426000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 8 |
2.2%
|
|
| 10000800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10478000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10564000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10727000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 10817168 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 11581276 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12147510 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13220000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13460000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14000000 | 3 |
0.8%
|
|
| 15000000 | 6 |
1.7%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 16118000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17339991 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17908157 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000000 | 4 |
1.1%
|
|
| 20231236 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20300000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20600000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20652200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21086600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21233463 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21414845 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22400000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29315847 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 29986174 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 31735000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 32000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 35100000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 37500000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38250000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40000000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 41729714 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43471729 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 43638287 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 44340000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47313000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 49200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 55214000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 56000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 63540000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 64350000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 66400201 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67889186 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80970400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110634000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140819603 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 156000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 160000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 166422132 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 206927332 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 208000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 210000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 288652390 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 448000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 720000000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.