| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | I was in places with signal problems | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | I left my cell phone at home when I was leaving | 4 |
9.3%
|
| 17 | They called in unappropriate times | 3 |
7%
|
| 18 | They did not call at time that I requested | 0 |
0%
|
| 19 | They only called some times/ I responded when they called | 2 |
4.7%
|
| 20 | Some calls were interrupted at the middle | 4 |
9.3%
|
| 21 | Phone belonged to the company where I used to work/ I do not | 2 |
4.7%
|
| 22 | I did not receive all calls | 11 |
25.6%
|
| 23 | They did not do all credits they offered | 1 |
2.3%
|
| 24 | I could not send the messages / they were returned by system | 1 |
2.3%
|
| 25 | Phone was not mine/ Belong to a relative | 5 |
11.6%
|
| 26 | I changed my chip/ I do not have that number any longer | 3 |
7%
|
| 27 | Distrust/ Afraid to responde because of fraud | 1 |
2.3%
|
| 28 | I was traveling and left the cellular | 5 |
11.6%
|
| 29 | I do not understand questions because I speak Quechau/ Do no | 1 |
2.3%
|
| 98 | DK | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 1615 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.