| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (SPONTANEOUS) | 67 |
13.9%
|
| -8 | REFUSE (SPONTANEOUS) | 0 |
0%
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 300000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 327000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 330000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350000 | 5 |
1%
|
|
| 360000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 440000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 450000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 470000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500000 | 13 |
2.7%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 550000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 580000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 587000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 600000 | 9 |
1.9%
|
|
| 612000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 620000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650000 | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| 700000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 706000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 750000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 800000 | 9 |
1.9%
|
|
| 820000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 850000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 865000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 870000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 900000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 920000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 922052 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 930000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 950000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000000 | 17 |
3.5%
|
|
| 1050000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1100000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1160000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 11 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1250000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1350000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1400000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500000 | 20 |
4.1%
|
|
| 1550000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1560000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1580000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1600000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 1650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1680000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1700000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 1739000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1750000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1800000 | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1900000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000000 | 13 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2200000 | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2400000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2500000 | 13 |
2.7%
|
|
| 2600000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2750000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2800000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 2900000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3000000 | 12 |
2.5%
|
|
| 3100000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3200000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3300000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3500000 | 7 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3600000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 3800000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4000000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 4200000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 4300000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4400000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4650000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4800000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 5000000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 5200000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6000000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 6500000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7000000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000000 | 5 |
1%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 10000000 | 12 |
2.5%
|
|
| 10800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12000000 | 8 |
1.7%
|
|
| 13000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000000 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 16000000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18000000 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 18500000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24800000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000000 | 5 |
1%
|
|
| 26000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 31000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 38000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40000000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 45000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000000 | 6 |
1.2%
|
|
| 57000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 110000000 | 2 |
0.4%
|
|
| 140000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 280000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 560000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 790000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2000000000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.