| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | Don't know (SPONTANEOUS) | 49 |
21.7%
|
| -8 | REFUSE (SPONTANEOUS) | 2 |
0.9%
|
| 100000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 300000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 500000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 800000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 964000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1000000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1500000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1700000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1800000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2000000 | 14 |
6.2%
|
|
| 2200000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2500000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 2880000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3000000 | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| 3200000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 3500000 | 7 |
3.1%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4000000 | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| 4500000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5000000 | 6 |
2.7%
|
|
| 5300000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5500000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6800000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 7000000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7500000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 8000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8400000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 8500000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9000000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 10000000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 11000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 13000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15000000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 17000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 19000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 20000000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 25000000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 27000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 28000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 30000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 35000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 40000000 | 5 |
2.2%
|
|
| 45000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 49000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 50000000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 65000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 100000000 | 3 |
1.3%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 130000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 150000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 185000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 210000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 225000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| 1200000000 | 1 |
0.4%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 257 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.