| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | None | 1927 |
66.8%
|
| 1 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 5 | 25 |
0.9%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 32 |
1.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 14 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 19 |
0.7%
|
|
| 16 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 17 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 34 |
1.2%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30 | 38 |
1.3%
|
|
| 32 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 37 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 45 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 66 |
2.3%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 55 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 60 | 23 |
0.8%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 73 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 13 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 45 |
1.6%
|
|
| 103 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 110 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 11 |
0.4%
|
|
| 125 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 140 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 42 |
1.5%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 163 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 170 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 175 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 48 |
1.7%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 220 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 225 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 250 | 47 |
1.6%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 275 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 293 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 300 | 69 |
2.4%
|
|
| 330 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 35 |
1.2%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 375 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 36 |
1.2%
|
|
| 420 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 425 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 436 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 450 | 21 |
0.7%
|
|
| 500 | 36 |
1.2%
|
|
| 504 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 540 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 550 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 25 |
0.9%
|
|
| 650 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 700 | 8 |
0.3%
|
|
| 750 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 800 | 12 |
0.4%
|
|
| 900 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 13 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1100 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 6 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1250 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1300 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1350 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1400 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 7 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1600 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1700 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 3 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3000 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3666 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 3800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 6000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 99995 | 99995 and more | 0 |
0%
|
| 99997 | Refused | 0 |
0%
|
| 99998 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 86 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.