| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 90000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 120000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 250000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 360000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 396000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 458000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 480000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 504000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 540000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 720000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 780000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 860000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 960000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1000000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1080000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 1296000 | 6 |
2.8%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1308000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1440000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1584000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1620000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1796000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1920000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 11 |
5.1%
|
|
| 2160000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2210000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2400000 | 4 |
1.9%
|
|
| 2500000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 2592000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2640000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2652000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2800000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2880000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3000000 | 7 |
3.3%
|
|
| 3000800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3120000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3282584 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3500000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 3600000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 3888000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3960000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 4200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4320000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4520000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 5040000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5280000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5760000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 6000000 | 9 |
4.2%
|
|
| 6500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7200000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 7500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8990100 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9297980 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 6 |
2.8%
|
|
| 12000000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 12480000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15120000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16450000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 19200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20000000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 21000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23760000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24960000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 32000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 34800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 42000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 55000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 110000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2600000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 148 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.