| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 10 |
4.6%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 19000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36540 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 67900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 96000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 107000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 132000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 140000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 144000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 152065 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 156000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 180000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 200000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 250000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 250440 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 260000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 325000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 350000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 360000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 360800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 367000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 370000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 420000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 440000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 450000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 480000 | 4 |
1.8%
|
|
| 480700 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 490500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600000 | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| 640000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 650000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 694800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 700000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 713200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 720000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 750000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 765000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 800000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 803604 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 840000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 855000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 980000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 991200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 994800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1000000 | 9 |
4.1%
|
|
| 1032000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1080000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1083300 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1111000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1124190 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1134000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1200000 | 7 |
3.2%
|
|
| 1300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1320000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1380000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1411700 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1440000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1500000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 1562900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1639988 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1650000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1651269 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1680000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 1920000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1948327 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1989455 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 2027100 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2050000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2160000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2310000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2438400 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2458600 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2480401 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3475200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3500100 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3840000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3900000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3957218 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4200000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 4500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 4816500 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5000000 | 5 |
2.3%
|
|
| 5500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 5741900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 6300000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7200000 | 3 |
1.4%
|
|
| 8200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8900000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 9600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 10800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12000000 | 2 |
0.9%
|
|
| 12400000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12576000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 13211000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15600000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16800000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 20104200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22666900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 22767315 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 23000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 24000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 25000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 27765300 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28388020 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 28400150 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 35500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 38000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 38200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 46200000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80500000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 149768240 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150000000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 325100000 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 144 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.