| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CS AMADAGAZA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 2 | PS GBAMBIA | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 3 | CS BALEGO | 14 |
0.6%
|
| 4 | CS BANIA | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 5 | CS YAMALE | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 6 | 2e Arrondissement | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | CS ANNE | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 8 | CS BELEGEI | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 9 | CS BENGOTE | 0 |
0%
|
| 10 | CS DIFOLO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | CS EBO BPT | 0 |
0%
|
| 12 | CS POTO-POTO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 13 | CS SAMBADA | 0 |
0%
|
| 14 | HOPITAL REGINAL DE BERBERATI | 56 |
2.5%
|
| 15 | CS NANDOBO | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 16 | PS GBAKO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | CENTRE DE SANTE EEB CARNOT | 1 |
0%
|
| 18 | HP CARNOT | 23 |
1%
|
| 19 | PS MBELOU | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 20 | PS MBOULA | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 21 | CS BAMBA | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 22 | CS-THANRY-CENTRE | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 23 | PS MBANGOU | 1 |
0%
|
| 24 | CS DEDE MOKOUBA | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 25 | CS GADZI | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 26 | POSTE DE SANTE DE NDIGUIRI | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 27 | PS DJOMO | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 28 | PS ZAOZOSSONGOU | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 29 | CS GAMBOULA | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 30 | GAMBOULA | 29 |
1.3%
|
| 31 | PS BEINA 1 | 1 |
0%
|
| 32 | PS DILAPOKO | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 33 | CS SOSSO-NAKOMBE | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 34 | PS ZABO | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | C/S DE MAMBELE/ GASSANI FARID | 15 |
0.7%
|
| 36 | CS DE BAMBIO | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 37 | SCIPLAC | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 38 | CS BAYANGA | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 39 | POSTE DE SANTE LIDJOMBO | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 40 | PS BOMANDJOKOU | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 41 | PS DE BABONGO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 42 | PS DE MONASSAO | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 43 | PS MOSSAPOULA | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | CS DE BILOLO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 45 | CS DE ZENDI | 1 |
0%
|
| 46 | POSTE DE SANTE DE BINDJO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 47 | BON SAMARITAIN | 0 |
0%
|
| 48 | CENTRE DE SANTE EEB CARNOT | 0 |
0%
|
| 49 | CS BELEMBOKE | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 50 | HOPITAL PREFECTORAL DE NOLA | 0 |
0%
|
| 51 | KATAKPO | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 52 | LOPPO/POSTE SANTE | 1 |
0%
|
| 53 | MBOUSSA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 54 | POSTE DE STE MABONDO | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 55 | PS KOMASSA | 0 |
0%
|
| 56 | PS MBANZA | 1 |
0%
|
| 57 | PS NGOULO | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 58 | CS DE SALO | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 59 | POSTE DE SANTE SATOUBA | 1 |
0%
|
| 60 | PS DE BEYA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 61 | CS BATANGAFO | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 62 | C/S,C KAMBAKOTA | 0 |
0%
|
| 63 | C/S GOFFO | 0 |
0%
|
| 64 | PS GBADENE | 0 |
0%
|
| 65 | C/S,C BOUANSOUMA | 1 |
0%
|
| 66 | PS BOGAM | 0 |
0%
|
| 67 | C/S C DJONGOMBE | 1 |
0%
|
| 68 | C/S C NGOUWE | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 69 | C/S NDJOBE | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 70 | CS RAOUL FOLLEREAM | 0 |
0%
|
| 71 | CSD ST ABEL | 0 |
0%
|
| 72 | HRUB | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 73 | P/S ODAKETTE | 1 |
0%
|
| 74 | PS ASSA | 0 |
0%
|
| 75 | CS GBANGA-YANGA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 76 | GBADE | 1 |
0%
|
| 77 | GBADOMA | 0 |
0%
|
| 78 | GBATONG - BEA | 0 |
0%
|
| 79 | PS BODOUK | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 80 | PS KOLO NGASSA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 81 | CSC OUHAM - BAC | 0 |
0%
|
| 82 | PS WIKAMON | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 83 | P/S ZERE | 0 |
0%
|
| 84 | CS BOUCA | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 85 | PS BOBO | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 86 | CS NGATOUA | 1 |
0%
|
| 87 | PS BOTOMBO | 1 |
0%
|
| 88 | PS DONZI | 0 |
0%
|
| 89 | PS GBAKAYA | 0 |
0%
|
| 90 | C/SA KABO | 0 |
0%
|
| 91 | P/S BOGONON | 1 |
0%
|
| 92 | P/S FARAZALA | 0 |
0%
|
| 93 | P/S GBAZARA | 0 |
0%
|
| 94 | PS BELE | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 95 | CS DE MOUKOUNDA | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 96 | P/S BODJOMO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 97 | POSTE DE SANTE DE DOKABE | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 98 | PS MARTIKOULOU | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | CSB NANABAKASSA | 23 |
1%
|
| 100 | P/S BOALI (MBOWARI) | 0 |
0%
|
| 101 | P/S GAZOUINE | 0 |
0%
|
| 102 | P/S KOUKI | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 103 | PS BOKONGO | 0 |
0%
|
| 104 | CSA BOGUILA | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 105 | P/S BOYANGA KOTA | 1 |
0%
|
| 106 | CS BOCARANGA | 25 |
1.1%
|
| 107 | CS MBOTOGA | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 108 | PS BOGAN | 0 |
0%
|
| 109 | P/S KOUMPALA | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 110 | P/S KOUN-BAMI | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 111 | P/S KOUN-MBAM II | 1 |
0%
|
| 112 | P/S BOMARI II | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 113 | P/S KELLE CLAIRE | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 114 | P/S LETELE L07.1336N | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 115 | P/S BOUKAYA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 116 | SMI DE BOHONG | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 117 | PS de NGOUTERE | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 118 | PS de TOLE | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 119 | PS SANGAMI | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 120 | CS BOSSEMPTELE | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 121 | PS BODANGUI | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 122 | PS BOYABANE | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 123 | PS BOYARAM | 14 |
0.6%
|
| 124 | Hôpital Préfectoral de Bozoum | 50 |
2.2%
|
| 125 | PS BOKPAYAN | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 126 | PS NDONGA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 127 | C/S DE BATA | 15 |
0.7%
|
| 128 | PS BOSSA 1 | 16 |
0.7%
|
| 129 | PS DOKO | 21 |
0.9%
|
| 130 | PS KOSSE | 20 |
0.9%
|
| 131 | PS BASSAÏ | 19 |
0.8%
|
| 132 | PS MANGA | 19 |
0.8%
|
| 133 | PS MBOTO TATALEY | 34 |
1.5%
|
| 134 | PS KOKOL | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 135 | PS BADALIE 4 | 0 |
0%
|
| 136 | PS BALOUA | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 137 | CS KOUI | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 138 | CS SANGERELIM | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 139 | CS PRIVEE DE NDIM | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 140 | PS KOUNANG | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 141 | PS MBAÏBERE | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 142 | PS ZOLE | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 143 | PS NGBAMA | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 144 | BORODOUL | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 145 | C/S,P MANN | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 146 | MBEREGUILI | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 147 | P/S DANGA | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 148 | P/S DE BANG | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 149 | PS BOKO | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 150 | CS NGAOUNDAYE | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 151 | CS PRIVE NZORO | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 152 | PS MBOUM MBINDOYE | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 153 | CS PRIVE NZORO | 0 |
0%
|
| 154 | PS KOWONE | 17 |
0.8%
|
| 155 | PS NZAKOUNDOU | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 156 | PS NZAMAPOYE | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 157 | PS TOULOULOU | 0 |
0%
|
| 158 | C/S PENDE | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 159 | C/S POHGOL | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 160 | C/S.C.BEDAYA 1 | 14 |
0.6%
|
| 161 | P/S BEBOY 3 | 0 |
0%
|
| 162 | P/S GOUZE | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 163 | P/S LIA | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 164 | P/S BAVARA | 1 |
0%
|
| 165 | P/S DOULA | 0 |
0%
|
| 166 | P/S BEDAM | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 167 | P/S BEDAYA 2 | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 168 | P/S BEGOULADJE | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 169 | P/S BEMAL | 1 |
0%
|
| 170 | P/S BETOKO | 21 |
0.9%
|
| 171 | C/S GANI | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 172 | P/S BE | 24 |
1.1%
|
| 173 | C/S TALEY | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 174 | C/S. C. BEBOURA 1 | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 175 | P/S BEDAMARA 1 | 21 |
0.9%
|
| 176 | CSU DE PAOUA | 40 |
1.8%
|
| 177 | H/P PREFECTURE PAOUA | 20 |
0.9%
|
| 178 | C/S A DEKOA | 18 |
0.8%
|
| 179 | C/S P.Catholique de Réeducation | 0 |
0%
|
| 180 | C/S GUIFFA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 181 | P/S KATAKPÄ | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 182 | CS TILO | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 183 | P/S GOU | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 184 | P/S MASSENGUE | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 185 | PS NDAMIRI | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 186 | PS SIMANDELE | 1 |
0%
|
| 187 | CS A MALA | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 188 | PS ASSULEMAKA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 189 | PS BAKAROUA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 190 | PS ASSULEMAKA | 0 |
0%
|
| 191 | CS B NDJOUKOU | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 192 | CS FERE | 18 |
0.8%
|
| 193 | CS GALAFONDO | 18 |
0.8%
|
| 194 | PS MABO | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 195 | PS MANDJA OTTO | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 196 | PS ZENDA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 197 | PS NDENGOU | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 198 | CS NGOUMBELE | 20 |
0.9%
|
| 199 | CSC BOKOUTE | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 200 | P/S KPAKOU | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 201 | P/S NGOUNGUE | 1 |
0%
|
| 202 | ps BOKENGUE | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 203 | ps GARA AMOU | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 204 | ps NGREKO | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 205 | H/P SIBUT | 29 |
1.3%
|
| 206 | P/S GBAMBIA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 207 | PS NGOUMBELE | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 208 | BANDORO | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 209 | DISPENSAIRE PRIVE CATHOLIQUE | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 210 | Hôp. Pref. Kaga bandoro | 39 |
1.7%
|
| 211 | P/S UFEB | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 212 | P/S DOUKOUMBE | 1 |
0%
|
| 213 | P/S Grevaï Pania | 0 |
0%
|
| 214 | C/S OUANDAGO | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 215 | P/S NANA OUTA | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 216 | P/S PATCHO | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 217 | P/S YAMISSI | 16 |
0.7%
|
| 218 | C/S DE DISSIKOU | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 219 | C/S NDOMELE | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 220 | P/S BANZITI | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 221 | P/S DE MBITI | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 222 | P/S DOMODO | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 223 | P/S DOUKOUMA | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 224 | P/S GAZAO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 225 | P/S NDENGA | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 226 | C/S MBRES | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 227 | P/S AZENE | 0 |
0%
|
| 228 | P/S BANYAO | 0 |
0%
|
| 229 | P/S LAKOUETENE | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 230 | P/S MAORKA | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 231 | P/S MAROAMBA | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 232 | P/S MAROBANDA | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 233 | P/S RAMADAN | 0 |
0%
|
| 234 | C/S D'ELEVAGE | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 235 | C/S NGAKOBO | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 236 | C/S NGALOA | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 237 | C/S Notre Dame des Victoires | 0 |
0%
|
| 238 | CSP Le Samaritain | 1 |
0%
|
| 239 | CSU MBAGOLO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 240 | HRUB | 26 |
1.1%
|
| 241 | C/S AGOUDOUMANGA | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 242 | C/S NDASSIMA (CHANTIER) | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 243 | C/S SEKO | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 244 | C/SC DJOUBISSI | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 245 | P/S TAGBARA | 0 |
0%
|
| 246 | BOYO | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 247 | KOUTCHOU | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 248 | P/S MALOUM | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 249 | C/S GBOKOLOBO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 250 | P/S LIWA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 251 | PS BATOBADJA | 1 |
0%
|
| 252 | AWATCHE | 13 |
0.6%
|
| 253 | CS CRPR | 26 |
1.1%
|
| 254 | P/S KRAKONDJI | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 255 | PS MADOMALE | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 256 | PS OUABE | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 257 | PS SIOU | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 258 | CSA GRIMARI | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 259 | CS KOBADJA | 0 |
0%
|
| 260 | PS POUMASSI | 18 |
0.8%
|
| 261 | CSC LAKANDJA | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 262 | PS NGOULINGA | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 263 | P/S ZOUBINGUI | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 264 | C/S A (CENTRE MEDICAL EVANGELIQUE BAPTISTE IPPY) | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 265 | C/S A IPPY | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 266 | P/S MBAYE LOKOTTO | 0 |
0%
|
| 267 | BANGAO | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 268 | GOUSSIEMA | 1 |
0%
|
| 269 | MBALANGO | 20 |
0.9%
|
| 270 | NGADJA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 271 | ZOUHOUGOU GBADA | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 272 | CS BIANGA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 273 | CS BOY-KOTTA | 1 |
0%
|
| 274 | P/S GOYA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 275 | P/S REDEKOUZOU | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 276 | P/S YARRA | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 277 | KOUANGO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 278 | P/S GOUASSE | 0 |
0%
|
| 279 | Hôpital de Alindao | 11 |
0.5%
|
| 280 | PS Karama | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 281 | C.Privé Elim | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 282 | CS Kongbo | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 283 | PS Ngaké | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 284 | PS Vougamou | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 285 | PS Congotoulou | 16 |
0.7%
|
| 286 | PS Gbolouvou | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 287 | CS Dimbi | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 288 | CS Kembé | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 289 | PS Ngouamoundjou | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 290 | PS Yangbassi | 1 |
0%
|
| 291 | PS Bana-Dobé | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 292 | PS Morouba | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 293 | PS Réhou 4 | 0 |
0%
|
| 294 | PS Bounga-Bangolo | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 295 | PS Odjo | 0 |
0%
|
| 296 | CS Mingala | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 297 | PS Nguéndéré | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 298 | CS Ima-Langandi | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 299 | CS Polonda | 1 |
0%
|
| 300 | PS Gbama | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 301 | Ps Bangui-Ketté | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 302 | PS Sérenga | 1 |
0%
|
| 303 | CS hôpital | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 304 | Hop Préfect de Mobaye | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 305 | CS Libanga | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 306 | CS Limassa | 0 |
0%
|
| 307 | CS Satéma | 0 |
0%
|
| 308 | PS Guilo | 1 |
0%
|
| 309 | PS Mossombo | 1 |
0%
|
| 310 | CS Zangba | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 311 | PS Ngaza | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 312 | CS Mahingué | 0 |
0%
|
| 313 | PS Grabadja | 0 |
0%
|
| 314 | CS BAKOUMA | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 315 | CS Zacko | 10 |
0.4%
|
| 316 | PS Ndanda | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 317 | CS BANGUI-VILLE | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 318 | CS MALIKO | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 319 | CSI BANGONDE | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 320 | Hôpital Bangassou | 35 |
1.5%
|
| 321 | Tokoyo | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 322 | CS NIAKARI | 6 |
0.3%
|
| 323 | PS Ngounapalo | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 324 | PS RAISON | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 325 | PS ZOTTE | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 326 | Batimbilika | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 327 | CS MBALAZIME | 9 |
0.4%
|
| 328 | CS Vougba | 1 |
0%
|
| 329 | PS Yongossaba | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 330 | Mbalagboule | 1 |
0%
|
| 331 | CS GBANGA | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 332 | CS Lanome | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 333 | CSYONGOFONDO | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 334 | Ngombi | 8 |
0.4%
|
| 335 | PS Haou | 1 |
0%
|
| 336 | PS Ndegue-Douma | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 337 | Zime fleuve | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 338 | CS Bissango | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 339 | CS Gambo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 340 | CS Pombolo | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 341 | CS Samanzaï | 0 |
0%
|
| 342 | PS Mabo | 0 |
0%
|
| 343 | CS Ngalakpa | 0 |
0%
|
| 344 | CS Bema | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 345 | CS Tondomazoma | 0 |
0%
|
| 346 | PS Ngombé | 5 |
0.2%
|
| 347 | PS Tingombé | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 348 | CS Loungoumgba | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 349 | CS Ouango | 7 |
0.3%
|
| 350 | CS OUAZOUA | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 351 | PS Babe | 1 |
0%
|
| 352 | PS Bambale | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 353 | PS Falanzi | 0 |
0%
|
| 354 | PS MALAGAMBA | 1 |
0%
|
| 355 | PS Ngbondua | 0 |
0%
|
| 356 | Aim Rafaï | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 357 | CS RAFAÏ | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 358 | CS Selim | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 415 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 419 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 997 | Autre | 12 |
0.5%
|
| 999 | ND | 59 |
2.6%
|
| Sysmiss | 28113 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.