The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / CAF_2012_RBFIE-HBL_V01_M / variable [F25]
impact_evaluation

Health Results-Based Financing Impact Evaluation 2012, Baseline Household Survey

Central African Republic, 2012
Get Microdata
Reference ID
CAF_2012_RBFIE-HBL_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/bw1j-zz34
Producer(s)
Damien de Walque
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Oct 09, 2014
Last modified
Oct 09, 2014
Page views
110049
Downloads
23045
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • hh_autre_source_de_revenu
  • hh_choc_financier
  • hh_consommation_hebdomadaire
  • hh_consommation_mensuelle
  • hh_enfant
  • hh_femme
  • hh_historique_de_naissance
  • hh_individu
  • hh_menage
  • hh_mortalite
  • hh_soin_preposnatal
  • hh_consommation_annuelle

Anonymous identifier of the location (location)

Data file: hh_consommation_annuelle

Overview

Valid: 86648
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 59
End: 61
Width: 3
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
002 128
0.1%
003 128
0.1%
004 128
0.1%
005 128
0.1%
006 128
0.1%
008 128
0.1%
009 128
0.1%
010 128
0.1%
011 128
0.1%
012 128
0.1%
013 128
0.1%
014 128
0.1%
015 128
0.1%
016 128
0.1%
017 128
0.1%
018 128
0.1%
019 128
0.1%
020 128
0.1%
021 128
0.1%
022 128
0.1%
023 128
0.1%
024 128
0.1%
025 128
0.1%
026 128
0.1%
027 128
0.1%
028 128
0.1%
029 128
0.1%
030 128
0.1%
031 128
0.1%
032 128
0.1%
033 128
0.1%
034 128
0.1%
035 128
0.1%
036 128
0.1%
037 128
0.1%
038 128
0.1%
039 128
0.1%
040 128
0.1%
041 128
0.1%
042 128
0.1%
043 128
0.1%
044 128
0.1%
045 128
0.1%
046 128
0.1%
047 128
0.1%
048 128
0.1%
049 128
0.1%
050 128
0.1%
051 128
0.1%
052 128
0.1%
053 128
0.1%
054 128
0.1%
055 128
0.1%
056 128
0.1%
057 128
0.1%
058 128
0.1%
059 128
0.1%
060 80
0.1%
061 80
0.1%
062 128
0.1%
063 128
0.1%
064 128
0.1%
065 128
0.1%
066 128
0.1%
067 128
0.1%
068 128
0.1%
069 128
0.1%
070 128
0.1%
071 128
0.1%
072 128
0.1%
073 128
0.1%
074 128
0.1%
075 128
0.1%
076 128
0.1%
077 128
0.1%
079 128
0.1%
080 128
0.1%
081 128
0.1%
082 128
0.1%
083 128
0.1%
084 128
0.1%
085 128
0.1%
086 128
0.1%
087 128
0.1%
088 128
0.1%
089 128
0.1%
090 128
0.1%
091 128
0.1%
092 113
0.1%
093 112
0.1%
094 112
0.1%
095 113
0.1%
096 128
0.1%
097 128
0.1%
098 128
0.1%
099 128
0.1%
100 128
0.1%
101 113
0.1%
102 128
0.1%
104 115
0.1%
105 128
0.1%
106 128
0.1%
107 128
0.1%
109 128
0.1%
110 128
0.1%
111 128
0.1%
112 128
0.1%
113 128
0.1%
114 128
0.1%
115 128
0.1%
116 128
0.1%
117 113
0.1%
118 128
0.1%
119 128
0.1%
120 128
0.1%
121 128
0.1%
122 128
0.1%
123 128
0.1%
124 128
0.1%
125 128
0.1%
126 128
0.1%
127 128
0.1%
128 128
0.1%
129 128
0.1%
130 128
0.1%
131 128
0.1%
132 128
0.1%
133 128
0.1%
134 128
0.1%
136 128
0.1%
137 128
0.1%
138 128
0.1%
139 128
0.1%
140 128
0.1%
141 128
0.1%
142 128
0.1%
143 128
0.1%
144 128
0.1%
145 128
0.1%
146 128
0.1%
147 128
0.1%
148 128
0.1%
149 128
0.1%
150 128
0.1%
151 128
0.1%
152 128
0.1%
153 128
0.1%
154 128
0.1%
155 128
0.1%
156 128
0.1%
157 128
0.1%
158 128
0.1%
159 176
0.2%
160 128
0.1%
161 128
0.1%
162 128
0.1%
163 128
0.1%
164 128
0.1%
165 128
0.1%
166 128
0.1%
167 128
0.1%
168 128
0.1%
169 128
0.1%
170 128
0.1%
171 128
0.1%
172 128
0.1%
173 128
0.1%
174 128
0.1%
175 128
0.1%
176 128
0.1%
177 128
0.1%
179 128
0.1%
180 128
0.1%
181 128
0.1%
182 128
0.1%
183 128
0.1%
185 128
0.1%
186 128
0.1%
187 128
0.1%
188 128
0.1%
189 128
0.1%
190 128
0.1%
191 128
0.1%
192 128
0.1%
193 128
0.1%
194 128
0.1%
195 128
0.1%
196 128
0.1%
197 128
0.1%
198 128
0.1%
199 128
0.1%
200 128
0.1%
201 128
0.1%
202 128
0.1%
203 128
0.1%
204 128
0.1%
205 128
0.1%
206 128
0.1%
207 128
0.1%
208 128
0.1%
209 128
0.1%
210 128
0.1%
211 128
0.1%
212 128
0.1%
213 48
0.1%
214 128
0.1%
215 128
0.1%
216 128
0.1%
217 128
0.1%
218 128
0.1%
219 128
0.1%
220 128
0.1%
221 128
0.1%
222 128
0.1%
223 128
0.1%
224 128
0.1%
225 128
0.1%
226 128
0.1%
227 128
0.1%
228 128
0.1%
229 128
0.1%
230 128
0.1%
231 128
0.1%
232 128
0.1%
233 128
0.1%
234 128
0.1%
235 128
0.1%
236 128
0.1%
237 128
0.1%
238 128
0.1%
239 128
0.1%
240 128
0.1%
241 128
0.1%
242 128
0.1%
243 128
0.1%
244 128
0.1%
245 128
0.1%
246 128
0.1%
247 128
0.1%
248 128
0.1%
249 128
0.1%
250 128
0.1%
251 128
0.1%
252 128
0.1%
253 128
0.1%
254 128
0.1%
255 128
0.1%
256 128
0.1%
257 128
0.1%
258 128
0.1%
259 128
0.1%
260 128
0.1%
261 128
0.1%
262 128
0.1%
263 128
0.1%
264 128
0.1%
265 128
0.1%
266 128
0.1%
267 128
0.1%
268 128
0.1%
269 128
0.1%
270 128
0.1%
271 128
0.1%
272 128
0.1%
273 128
0.1%
274 128
0.1%
275 128
0.1%
276 128
0.1%
277 128
0.1%
278 128
0.1%
279 128
0.1%
280 128
0.1%
281 128
0.1%
282 128
0.1%
283 128
0.1%
284 128
0.1%
285 128
0.1%
286 128
0.1%
287 128
0.1%
288 128
0.1%
289 128
0.1%
290 128
0.1%
291 128
0.1%
292 128
0.1%
293 128
0.1%
294 128
0.1%
295 128
0.1%
296 128
0.1%
297 128
0.1%
298 128
0.1%
299 128
0.1%
300 128
0.1%
301 128
0.1%
302 128
0.1%
303 128
0.1%
304 128
0.1%
305 128
0.1%
306 128
0.1%
307 128
0.1%
308 128
0.1%
309 128
0.1%
310 128
0.1%
311 128
0.1%
312 128
0.1%
313 128
0.1%
314 128
0.1%
315 128
0.1%
316 128
0.1%
317 128
0.1%
318 128
0.1%
319 112
0.1%
320 128
0.1%
321 128
0.1%
322 128
0.1%
323 128
0.1%
324 128
0.1%
325 64
0.1%
326 128
0.1%
327 128
0.1%
328 128
0.1%
329 128
0.1%
330 128
0.1%
331 128
0.1%
332 128
0.1%
333 128
0.1%
334 128
0.1%
335 128
0.1%
336 128
0.1%
337 128
0.1%
338 128
0.1%
339 128
0.1%
340 128
0.1%
341 128
0.1%
342 128
0.1%
343 128
0.1%
344 128
0.1%
345 128
0.1%
346 80
0.1%
347 128
0.1%
348 128
0.1%
349 128
0.1%
350 128
0.1%
351 128
0.1%
352 128
0.1%
353 128
0.1%
354 128
0.1%
355 128
0.1%
356 128
0.1%
357 128
0.1%
358 128
0.1%
359 128
0.1%
360 128
0.1%
361 128
0.1%
362 128
0.1%
363 128
0.1%
364 128
0.1%
365 128
0.1%
366 128
0.1%
367 128
0.1%
368 128
0.1%
369 128
0.1%
370 128
0.1%
371 128
0.1%
372 128
0.1%
373 127
0.1%
374 128
0.1%
375 128
0.1%
376 128
0.1%
377 128
0.1%
378 128
0.1%
379 128
0.1%
380 32
0%
381 128
0.1%
382 128
0.1%
383 128
0.1%
384 128
0.1%
385 128
0.1%
387 128
0.1%
388 128
0.1%
389 128
0.1%
390 128
0.1%
391 128
0.1%
392 128
0.1%
393 128
0.1%
394 128
0.1%
395 128
0.1%
396 128
0.1%
397 128
0.1%
398 128
0.1%
399 80
0.1%
400 128
0.1%
401 128
0.1%
402 112
0.1%
403 128
0.1%
404 128
0.1%
405 128
0.1%
406 128
0.1%
407 128
0.1%
408 128
0.1%
409 128
0.1%
410 128
0.1%
411 128
0.1%
412 128
0.1%
413 128
0.1%
414 128
0.1%
415 128
0.1%
416 128
0.1%
417 128
0.1%
418 128
0.1%
419 128
0.1%
420 128
0.1%
421 128
0.1%
422 128
0.1%
423 128
0.1%
424 128
0.1%
425 128
0.1%
426 128
0.1%
427 128
0.1%
428 128
0.1%
429 128
0.1%
430 128
0.1%
431 128
0.1%
432 128
0.1%
433 128
0.1%
434 128
0.1%
435 128
0.1%
436 128
0.1%
437 80
0.1%
438 128
0.1%
439 116
0.1%
440 128
0.1%
441 128
0.1%
442 128
0.1%
443 128
0.1%
444 128
0.1%
445 128
0.1%
446 128
0.1%
447 128
0.1%
448 128
0.1%
449 128
0.1%
450 128
0.1%
451 128
0.1%
452 128
0.1%
453 128
0.1%
454 128
0.1%
455 128
0.1%
456 128
0.1%
457 128
0.1%
458 127
0.1%
459 128
0.1%
460 128
0.1%
461 128
0.1%
462 128
0.1%
463 128
0.1%
464 128
0.1%
465 128
0.1%
466 128
0.1%
467 128
0.1%
468 128
0.1%
469 128
0.1%
470 128
0.1%
471 128
0.1%
472 128
0.1%
473 128
0.1%
474 128
0.1%
475 128
0.1%
476 128
0.1%
477 128
0.1%
478 128
0.1%
479 128
0.1%
480 128
0.1%
481 128
0.1%
482 128
0.1%
483 128
0.1%
484 128
0.1%
485 128
0.1%
486 128
0.1%
487 128
0.1%
488 128
0.1%
489 128
0.1%
490 128
0.1%
491 128
0.1%
492 128
0.1%
493 128
0.1%
494 128
0.1%
495 128
0.1%
496 128
0.1%
497 128
0.1%
498 128
0.1%
499 128
0.1%
501 128
0.1%
502 128
0.1%
503 128
0.1%
505 128
0.1%
506 128
0.1%
507 128
0.1%
508 128
0.1%
509 128
0.1%
510 80
0.1%
511 128
0.1%
512 128
0.1%
513 128
0.1%
514 128
0.1%
515 128
0.1%
517 128
0.1%
518 128
0.1%
519 128
0.1%
520 128
0.1%
521 128
0.1%
522 128
0.1%
523 96
0.1%
524 128
0.1%
525 128
0.1%
526 128
0.1%
527 128
0.1%
528 128
0.1%
529 128
0.1%
530 128
0.1%
531 128
0.1%
532 128
0.1%
533 128
0.1%
534 128
0.1%
535 128
0.1%
536 128
0.1%
537 128
0.1%
538 128
0.1%
539 128
0.1%
540 128
0.1%
541 128
0.1%
542 128
0.1%
543 128
0.1%
544 112
0.1%
545 128
0.1%
546 128
0.1%
547 128
0.1%
548 128
0.1%
549 128
0.1%
550 128
0.1%
551 128
0.1%
552 128
0.1%
553 128
0.1%
554 127
0.1%
555 128
0.1%
556 128
0.1%
557 128
0.1%
558 128
0.1%
559 128
0.1%
560 128
0.1%
561 128
0.1%
562 128
0.1%
563 128
0.1%
564 128
0.1%
565 128
0.1%
566 128
0.1%
567 128
0.1%
568 128
0.1%
569 128
0.1%
570 128
0.1%
571 128
0.1%
572 128
0.1%
573 128
0.1%
574 128
0.1%
575 128
0.1%
576 128
0.1%
577 128
0.1%
578 128
0.1%
579 128
0.1%
580 128
0.1%
581 128
0.1%
582 128
0.1%
583 128
0.1%
584 128
0.1%
585 128
0.1%
586 128
0.1%
587 128
0.1%
588 128
0.1%
589 128
0.1%
590 128
0.1%
591 128
0.1%
592 128
0.1%
593 128
0.1%
594 128
0.1%
595 128
0.1%
596 128
0.1%
597 128
0.1%
598 128
0.1%
599 128
0.1%
600 128
0.1%
601 128
0.1%
602 128
0.1%
603 128
0.1%
604 128
0.1%
605 128
0.1%
606 128
0.1%
607 128
0.1%
608 128
0.1%
609 128
0.1%
610 128
0.1%
611 128
0.1%
612 128
0.1%
613 128
0.1%
614 128
0.1%
615 128
0.1%
616 128
0.1%
617 128
0.1%
618 128
0.1%
619 128
0.1%
620 128
0.1%
621 128
0.1%
622 128
0.1%
623 80
0.1%
624 128
0.1%
625 128
0.1%
626 128
0.1%
627 128
0.1%
628 112
0.1%
629 128
0.1%
630 128
0.1%
631 128
0.1%
632 128
0.1%
633 128
0.1%
634 128
0.1%
635 112
0.1%
636 128
0.1%
637 128
0.1%
638 128
0.1%
639 128
0.1%
640 128
0.1%
641 128
0.1%
642 112
0.1%
643 128
0.1%
644 128
0.1%
645 128
0.1%
646 128
0.1%
647 128
0.1%
648 128
0.1%
649 128
0.1%
650 128
0.1%
651 128
0.1%
652 128
0.1%
653 128
0.1%
654 128
0.1%
655 128
0.1%
656 128
0.1%
657 128
0.1%
658 128
0.1%
659 128
0.1%
660 128
0.1%
661 128
0.1%
662 128
0.1%
663 128
0.1%
664 128
0.1%
665 128
0.1%
666 128
0.1%
667 128
0.1%
668 128
0.1%
669 128
0.1%
670 128
0.1%
671 128
0.1%
672 128
0.1%
673 128
0.1%
674 128
0.1%
675 128
0.1%
676 128
0.1%
677 128
0.1%
678 128
0.1%
679 128
0.1%
680 128
0.1%
681 128
0.1%
683 128
0.1%
684 128
0.1%
685 128
0.1%
686 128
0.1%
687 128
0.1%
688 128
0.1%
689 128
0.1%
690 128
0.1%
691 128
0.1%
692 128
0.1%
693 128
0.1%
694 128
0.1%
696 128
0.1%
697 128
0.1%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.