The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / IMPACT_EVALUATION / BEN_2010_HRBF_V01_M_V01_A_PUF / variable [F159]
impact_evaluation

Health Results-Based Financing Impact Evaluation Survey 2010-2011, Baseline

Benin, 2010 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
BEN_2010_HRBF_v01_M_v01_A_PUF
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/qkmg-r734
Producer(s)
Christophe Lemière and Damien de Walque
Collection(s)
Impact Evaluation Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Oct 20, 2014
Last modified
Oct 21, 2014
Page views
994642
Downloads
18663
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • benhrbf2_d
  • benhrbf2_d2_tab21
  • benhrbf2_d2_tab22
  • benhrbf2_d2_tab25
  • benhrbf2_d7_tab71
  • benhrbf2_d8_tab811
  • benhrbf2_d8_tab812
  • benhrbf2_d8_tab813
  • benhrbf2_d8_tab814
  • benhrbf2_d8_tab815
  • benhrbf2_d8_tab816
  • benhrbf2_e1_6
  • benhrbf2_e1_11
  • benhrbf2_e2_q1
  • benhrbf2_e2_q20
  • benhrbf2_e3_0a
  • benhrbf2_e3_0b
  • benhrbf2_e3_0c
  • benhrbf2_e5_5_6
  • benhrbf2_e5_5_7
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab_131
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab_132
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab_133
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab_134
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab_135
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab_139
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab_1310
  • benhrbf2_f
  • benhrbf2_g
  • benhrbf2_g1
  • benhrbf2_h
  • benhrbf2_h6_1
  • benhrbf2_h6_2
  • benhrbf2_h7
  • benhrbf2_h8
  • benhrbf2_i
  • benhrbf2_i1_tabq26
  • benhrbf2_j
  • benhrbf2_k
  • benhrbf2_k2_1
  • benhrbf2_k2_2
  • benhrbf2_k2_3_d
  • benhrbf2_k3_1
  • benhrbf2_k3_2
  • benhrbf2_k3_3
  • benhrbf2_l
  • benhrbf2_l5
  • benhrbf2_m
  • benhrbf2_n
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n5_1
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n5_31
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n5_61
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n6_41
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n8_8
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n8_10
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n8_22
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n8_32
  • benhrbf2_ntab_n8_53
  • benhrbf2_o
  • benhrbf2_o6_tabq62
  • benhrbf2_o6_tabq64
  • benhrbf2_o6_tabq69
  • benhrbf2_o6_tabq611
  • benhrbf2_p
  • benhrbf2_p_7_tabq72
  • benhrbf2_p_8
  • benhrbf2_p_9
  • benhrbf2_p_10
  • benhrbf2_q_15b
  • benhrbf2_r
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r5_1
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r5_31
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r5_61
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r6_41
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r8_8
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r8_10
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r8_22
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r8_32
  • benhrbf2_r_tab_r8_53
  • benhrbf2_s
  • benhrbf2_s_tab1_3_1
  • benhrbf2_s_tab2_13
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_6
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_7
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_8
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_9
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_34
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_35
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_36
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_37
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_38
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_39
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_40
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_41
  • benhrbf2_tab_f2_42
  • benhrbf2_tab_f3_36b
  • benhrbf2_tab_f3_36c
  • benhrbf2_tab_f3_42
  • benhrbf2_tab_f3_43
  • benhrbf2_tab_f3_44
  • benhrbf2_tab_f4_1
  • benhrbf2_tab_f6
  • benhrbf2_tab_f7
  • benhrbf2_d_2_tab21_control
  • benhrbf2_d_2_tab22_control
  • benhrbf2_d_2_tab25_control
  • benhrbf2_d_7_tab71_control
  • benhrbf2_d_8_tab811_control
  • benhrbf2_d_8_tab812_control
  • benhrbf2_d_8_tab813_control
  • benhrbf2_d_8_tab814_control
  • benhrbf2_d_8_tab815_control
  • benhrbf2_d_8_tab816_control
  • benhrbf2_d_control
  • benhrbf2_e1_6_control
  • benhrbf2_e1_11_control
  • benhrbf2_e2_q1_control
  • benhrbf2_e2_q20_control
  • benhrbf2_e3_0a_control
  • benhrbf2_e3_0b_control
  • benhrbf2_e3_0c_control
  • benhrbf2_e5_5_6_control
  • benhrbf2_e5_5_7_control
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab131_control
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab132_control
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab133_control
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab134_control
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab135_control
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab139_control
  • benhrbf2_e13_tab1310_control
  • benhrbf2_e_control
  • benhrbf2_f_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_6_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_7_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_8_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_9_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_34_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_35_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_36_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_37_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_38_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_39_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_40_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_41_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab2_42_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab3_36b_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab3_36c_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab3_42_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab3_43_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab3_44_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab4_1_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab6_control
  • benhrbf2_f_tab7_control
  • benhrbf2_g1_control
  • benhrbf2_g_control
  • benhrbf2_h_6_1_control
  • benhrbf2_h_6_2_control
  • benhrbf2_h_7_control
  • benhrbf2_h_8_control
  • benhrbf2_h_control
  • benhrbf2_i1_tabq26_control
  • benhrbf2_i_control
  • benhrbf2_j_control
  • benhrbf2_k2_1_control
  • benhrbf2_k2_2_control
  • benhrbf2_k3_1_control
  • benhrbf2_k3_2_control
  • benhrbf2_k3_3_control
  • benhrbf2_k_control
  • benhrbf2_l5_control
  • benhrbf2_l_control
  • benhrbf2_m_control
  • benhrbf2_n_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab5_1_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab5_31_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab5_61_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab6_41_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab8_8_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab8_10_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab8_22_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab8_32_control
  • benhrbf2_n_tab8_53_control
  • benhrbf_o_6_tabq62_control
  • benhrbf_o_6_tabq64_control
  • benhrbf_o_6_tabq69_control
  • benhrbf_o_6_tabq611_control
  • benhrbf_o_control
  • benhrbf_p_7_tabq72_control
  • benhrbf_p_8_control
  • benhrbf_p_9_control
  • benhrbf_p_10_control
  • benhrbf_p_control
  • benhrbf_q_15b_control
  • benhrbf_q_15c_control
  • benhrbf_q_control
  • benhrbf2_r_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab5_1_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab5_31_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab5_61_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab6_41_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab8_8_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab8_10_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab8_22_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab8_32_control
  • benhrbf2_r_tab8_53_control
  • benhrbf2_s_1_tab31_control
  • benhrbf2_s_2_tab13_control
  • benhrbf2_s_control
  • benHRBF_A-00
  • benHRBF_A-01
  • benHRBF_A-02
  • benHRBF_A-03
  • benHRBF_A-04
  • benHRBF_A-05
  • benHRBF_A-06
  • benHRBF_A-07
  • benHRBF_A-08
  • benHRBF_A-09
  • benHRBF_A-10
  • benHRBF_A-11
  • benHRBF_A-12
  • benHRBF_A-13
  • benHRBF_B-00
  • benHRBF_B-01
  • benHRBF_B-02
  • benHRBF_B-03
  • benHRBF_B-04
  • benHRBF_B-05
  • benHRBF_B-06
  • benHRBF_B-07
  • benHRBF_B-08
  • benHRBF_B-09
  • benHRBF_B-10
  • benHRBF_C-00
  • benHRBF_C-01
  • benHRBF_C-02
  • benHRBF_C-03
  • benHRBF_C-04
  • benHRBF_C-05
  • benHRBF_C-06
  • benHRBF_A-00_control
  • benHRBF_A-01_control
  • benHRBF_A-02_control
  • benHRBF_A-03_control
  • benHRBF_A-04_control
  • benHRBF_A-05_control
  • benHRBF_A-06_control
  • benHRBF_A-07_control
  • benHRBF_A-08_control
  • benHRBF_A-09_control
  • benHRBF_A-10_control
  • benHRBF_A-11_control
  • benHRBF_A-12_control
  • benHRBF_A-13_control
  • benHRBF_B-00_control
  • benHRBF_B-01_control
  • benHRBF_B-02_control
  • benHRBF_B-03_control
  • benHRBF_B-04_control
  • benHRBF_B-05_control
  • benHRBF_B-06_control
  • benHRBF_B-07_control
  • benHRBF_B-08_control
  • benHRBF_B-09_control
  • benHRBF_B-10_control
  • benHRBF_C-00_control
  • benHRBF_C-01_control
  • benHRBF_C-02_control
  • benHRBF_C-03_control
  • benHRBF_C-04_control
  • benHRBF_C-05_control
  • benHRBF_C-06_control
  • benhrbf2_e
  • benhrbf2_q
  • benhrbf_q_control

6.1. affirmation (h6_1a)

Data file: benhrbf2_h_6_1_control

Overview

Valid: 9945
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 13
End: 42
Width: 30
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
6.1.1 Je suis satisfait de mon 255
2.6%
6.1.10 Je souhaite rester dans 255
2.6%
6.1.11 Je peux faire des chose 255
2.6%
6.1.12 Je suis satisfait de la 255
2.6%
6.1.13 Je retire de mon travai 255
2.6%
6.1.14 Ma rémunération est suf 255
2.6%
6.1.15 Je suis satisfait de la 255
2.6%
6.1.16 Mon supérieur prend des 255
2.6%
6.1.17 Mon supérieur m’expliqu 255
2.6%
6.1.18 J’ai un nombre raisonna 255
2.6%
6.1.19 Je suis satisfait de ma 255
2.6%
6.1.2 Je suis satisfait des po 255
2.6%
6.1.20 Je peux utiliser mes pr 255
2.6%
6.1.21 Je peux aider les autre 255
2.6%
6.1.22 Je me sens respecté par 255
2.6%
6.1.23 Mes enfants ou mon épou 255
2.6%
6.1.24 La nature des tâches qu 255
2.6%
6.1.25 J’ai la possibilité de 255
2.6%
6.1.26 Mon supérieur choisit d 255
2.6%
6.1.27 Je souhaite rester dans 255
2.6%
6.1.28 Je suis fier de travail 255
2.6%
6.1.29 Je fais des choses qui 255
2.6%
6.1.3 J’apprécie la sécurité d 255
2.6%
6.1.30 Je reçois suffisamment 255
2.6%
6.1.31 La nature des tâches qu 255
2.6%
6.1.32 J’ai la possibilité de 255
2.6%
6.1.33 J’aime travailler en éq 255
2.6%
6.1.34 Mes efforts dans le tra 255
2.6%
6.1.35 Je suis « quelqu’un » d 255
2.6%
6.1.36 L’alimentation de l’éta 255
2.6%
6.1.37 L’alimentation de l’éta 255
2.6%
6.1.38 J’ai la garantie de bén 255
2.6%
6.1.39 Je suis satisfait de la 255
2.6%
6.1.4 J’ai de bonnes relations 255
2.6%
6.1.5 Mes collègues et moi nou 255
2.6%
6.1.6 Je suis satisfait des po 255
2.6%
6.1.7 Je souhaite rester au Bé 255
2.6%
6.1.8 J’ai suffisamment de méd 255
2.6%
6.1.9 Je suis satisfait des op 255
2.6%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.