The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / ENTERPRISE_SURVEYS / BGD_2013_ES-INNOV_V01_M / variable [F1]
enterprise_surveys

Enterprise Survey 2013, Innovation Follow-up Survey

Bangladesh, 2013
Get Microdata
Reference ID
BGD_2013_ES-INNOV_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/02ak-bj03
Producer(s)
World Bank
Collection(s)
Enterprise Surveys
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Study website
Created on
Jan 23, 2015
Last modified
Jan 23, 2015
Page views
42974
Downloads
3455
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • bangladesh_2013_innovation_data

(wweak_innov)

Data file: bangladesh_2013_innovation_data

Overview

Valid: 990
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 1
Maximum: 794.323
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 1255
End: 1270
Width: 16
Range: 1 - 794.322808054542
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.