| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -9 | dk | 0 |
0%
|
| -8 | refuse | 1 |
0.3%
|
| -7 | n/a | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 36 |
11.9%
|
|
| 10 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 20 | 8 |
2.6%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 25 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27.05 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 7 |
2.3%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 40 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50 | 8 |
2.6%
|
|
| 60 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 75 | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 10 |
3.3%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 150 | 10 |
3.3%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 172 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 200 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 225 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 240 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 300 | 11 |
3.6%
|
|
| 315 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 337.5 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 347 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 360 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 390 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 391 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 450 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 456 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 480 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 500 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 504 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 540 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 700 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 750 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 840 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 960 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000 | 9 |
3%
|
|
| 1050 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 1080 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1134 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1140 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 1250 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1315 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1350 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 1575 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1687 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1800 | 6 |
2%
|
|
| 1825 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1860 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1980 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 2160 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2400 | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3000 | 9 |
3%
|
|
| 3115 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3150 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3200 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3240 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3600 | 5 |
1.7%
|
|
| 3750 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 4500 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 5760 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6000 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 6500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7200 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 9600 | 2 |
0.7%
|
|
| 12000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 13000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 14400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 15800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 18700 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 21500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22320 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 24300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28350 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 28800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31300 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 36400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 48000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 52500 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 84000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95040 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 108000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 126000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 158400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 194400 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 310625 | 1 |
0.3%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.