The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / MCC / ARM_2007_MCC-WMFT_V01_M / variable [V303]
MCC

Water to Market Farmer Training 2007-2011

Armenia, 2007 - 2011
Get Microdata
Reference ID
ARM_2007_MCC-WMFT_v01_M
Producer(s)
Mathematica Policy Research, Inc.,
Collection(s)
Millennium Challenge Corporation (MCC) Fragility, Conflict and Violence
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
May 28, 2015
Last modified
May 28, 2015
Page views
45894
Downloads
4586
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • Stata 12
    v.2_armenia_training_PUF_revised_01062014

revenues from potatoes, followup (potato_sold_price_c98_f)

Data file: Stata 12 v.2_armenia_training_PUF_revised_01062014

Overview

Valid: 3547
Invalid: 0
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 1660.626
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 1772
End: 1786
Width: 15
Range: 0 - 1660.6259765625
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.