The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / MCC / MNG_2011_MCC-UPRPSHPS_V01_M / variable [F1]
MCC

Urban Property Rights Project Special Hashaa Plot Survey 2011-2013

Mongolia, 2011 - 2013
Get Microdata
Reference ID
MNG_2011_MCC-UPRPSHPS_v01_M
Producer(s)
Innovations for Poverty Action
Collection(s)
Millennium Challenge Corporation (MCC)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jun 01, 2015
Last modified
Jun 01, 2015
Page views
55067
Downloads
2571
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • SHPS_Baseline_Public
    Use_2014-6-5

The current market value (1,000 MNT) (q4_27_5)

Data file: SHPS_Baseline_Public Use_2014-6-5

Overview

Valid: 4586
Invalid: 1227
Minimum: 0
Maximum: 50000
Type: Continuous
Decimal: 0
Start: 4005
End: 4009
Width: 5
Range: 0 - 50000
Format: Numeric
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.