| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -98 | N/A | 0 |
0%
|
| -97 | Refuse | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 1210 |
71.4%
|
|
| 7000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15000 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 17600 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20000 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| 35000 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 40000 | 16 |
0.9%
|
|
| 41000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45000 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50000 | 23 |
1.4%
|
|
| 55000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000 | 23 |
1.4%
|
|
| 63000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 65000 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 66000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 67000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70000 | 17 |
1%
|
|
| 75000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80000 | 23 |
1.4%
|
|
| 85000 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 90000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 92000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 95000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100000 | 29 |
1.7%
|
|
| 110000 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 120000 | 17 |
1%
|
|
| 130000 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 145000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150000 | 16 |
0.9%
|
|
| 160000 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 170000 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 175000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180000 | 19 |
1.1%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 196000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200000 | 35 |
2.1%
|
|
| 210000 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 220000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 225000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 230000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 235000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250000 | 14 |
0.8%
|
|
| 260000 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 270000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 15 |
0.9%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 330000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 340000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 360000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 370000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 385000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400000 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 420000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 440000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 450000 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 462000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| 550000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 555000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 570000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600000 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 700000 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1060526 | 19 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10000001 | .B | 446 | |
| Sysmiss | 1235 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.