| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -98 | N/A | 0 |
0%
|
| -97 | Refuse | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 13 |
4.2%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 14000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 15000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 20000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 22000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 40000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 47000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 50000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 60000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 66000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 72000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 74000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 78000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 80000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 84000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 90000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100000 | 25 |
8%
|
|
| 110000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 120000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 130000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 135000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 140000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 150000 | 8 |
2.6%
|
|
| 160000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 170000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 180000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 190000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 200000 | 28 |
9%
|
|
| 220000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 230000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 250000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 252000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 255000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 280000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 291600 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 300000 | 20 |
6.4%
|
|
| 310000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 350000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 400000 | 7 |
2.2%
|
|
| 420000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 450000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 460000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 500000 | 40 |
12.8%
|
|
| 520000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 540000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 560000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 580000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 584000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 600000 | 11 |
3.5%
|
|
| 610000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 625000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 635000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 670000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 680000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 700000 | 6 |
1.9%
|
|
| 750000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 800000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 830000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 850000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 870000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 900000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000000 | 18 |
5.8%
|
|
| 1000800 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1100000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1129000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1200000 | 5 |
1.6%
|
|
| 1250000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1300000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1384000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1400000 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 1500000 | 6 |
1.9%
|
|
| 1700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2000000 | 10 |
3.2%
|
|
| 2200000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 2500000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 3000000 | 3 |
1%
|
|
| 3700000 | 1 |
0.3%
|
|
| 6350000 | 4 |
1.3%
|
|
| 10000001 | .B | 1828 | |
| Sysmiss | 1235 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.