| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -98 | N/A | 0 |
0%
|
| 9 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 101 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 106 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 137 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 156 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 157 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 169 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 198 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 232 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 237 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 245 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 246 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 249 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 255 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 256 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 257 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 260 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 294 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 308 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 327 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 352 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 353 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 357 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 383 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 386 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 387 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 521 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 522 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 581 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 586 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 587 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 628 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 631 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 640 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 652 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 660 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 668 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 670 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 674 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 675 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 677 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 688 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 718 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 724 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 853 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 905 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 908 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 912 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 913 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 928 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 945 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 948 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 951 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 962 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 987 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 989 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1054 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1056 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1061 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1065 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1072 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1103 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1130 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1135 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1143 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1165 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1174 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1212 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1213 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1216 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1249 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1293 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1449 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1494 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1504 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1535 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1543 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1549 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1580 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1753 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 1997 | 1 |
1.1%
|
|
| 10001 | .A | 1030 | |
| Sysmiss | 2250 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.