| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 37 |
4%
|
|
| 2 | 32 |
3.4%
|
|
| 3 | 37 |
4%
|
|
| 4 | 15 |
1.6%
|
|
| 5 | 40 |
4.3%
|
|
| 6 | 11 |
1.2%
|
|
| 7 | 14 |
1.5%
|
|
| 8 | 26 |
2.8%
|
|
| 9 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 10 | 57 |
6.1%
|
|
| 11 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 12 | 12 |
1.3%
|
|
| 13 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 14 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 15 | 35 |
3.8%
|
|
| 16 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 17 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 18 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 20 | 55 |
5.9%
|
|
| 21 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 22 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 28 |
3%
|
|
| 26 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 27 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 28 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 48 |
5.1%
|
|
| 32 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 35 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40 | 33 |
3.5%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 28 |
3%
|
|
| 51 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 35 |
3.8%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 65 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 70 | 22 |
2.4%
|
|
| 73 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 78 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 80 | 13 |
1.4%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 100 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 120 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 130 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 10 |
1.1%
|
|
| 152 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 160 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 169 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 6 |
0.6%
|
|
| 175 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 178 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 9 |
1%
|
|
| 190 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 192 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 195 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 197 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 33 |
3.5%
|
|
| 201 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 205 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210 | 8 |
0.9%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 213 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 215 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 217 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 222 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 225 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 230 | 19 |
2%
|
|
| 235 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 240 | 7 |
0.8%
|
|
| 245 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 15 |
1.6%
|
|
| 253 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 254 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 255 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 270 | 5 |
0.5%
|
|
| 275 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280 | 12 |
1.3%
|
|
| 290 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 298 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 23 |
2.5%
|
|
| 306 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 307 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 310 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 320 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 330 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 400 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 405 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 470 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2147483625 | .d. don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| 2147483639 | .r. refusal | 0 |
0%
|
| 2147483640 | .s. skip | 0 |
0%
|
| 2147483645 | .x. censored | 0 |
0%
|
| 1001 | .D | 28 | |
| Sysmiss | 436 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.