The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty Microdata Library
  • Data Catalog
  • About
  • Collections
  • Citations
  • Terms of use
  • Login
    Login
    Home / Central Data Catalog / LSMS / SRB_2007_LSMS_V01_M / variable [F14]
lsms

Living Standards Measurement Survey 2007

Serbia, 2007
Get Microdata
Reference ID
SRB_2007_LSMS_v01_M
DOI
https://doi.org/10.48529/rg2s-9v14
Producer(s)
Statistical Office of the Republic of Serbia
Collection(s)
Living Standards Measurement Study (LSMS)
Metadata
Documentation in PDF DDI/XML JSON
Created on
Jun 03, 2015
Last modified
Jan 30, 2020
Page views
157493
Downloads
19209
  • Study Description
  • Data Description
  • Documentation
  • Get Microdata
  • Data files
  • data_for_imputting_rents
  • domacinstva
  • enumeration_district
  • household
  • imputirana_renta
  • individual
  • lica
  • m2_durables
  • m2_trajna_dobra
  • m5_1_diary
  • m5_1_dnevnik
  • m5_2_ne_hrana
  • m5_2_nonfoodconsumption
  • pk_s3
  • popisni_krug
  • section3_ed

opis finansijera radova (p3_3)

Data file: pk_s3

Overview

Valid: 465
Invalid: 0
Type: Discrete
Start: 68
End: 107
Width: 40
Range: -
Format: character

Questions and instructions

Categories
Value Category Cases
50% IRD, 50% SO Mionica 1
0.2%
ACDI VOCA 1
0.2%
ADF 2
0.4%
ADF SO Vr{ac 1
0.2%
ADF i Op{tina 1
0.2%
ADf 1
0.2%
ADf i MZ 1
0.2%
Ameri~ka donacija 1
0.2%
Buyet op{tine,He. \erdap 1
0.2%
CHF 4
0.9%
CHF, Op{tina, gra|ani 1
0.2%
CHF,EPS,gra|ani 1
0.2%
CHF,lokalna uprava 1
0.2%
Chf 4
0.9%
Direkcija za izgradwu 1
0.2%
Direkcija za izgradwu, Evropska Unija 1
0.2%
Direkcija za izgradwu, samodoprinos 1
0.2%
Direkcija za plan. i gra|ani 1
0.2%
Direkcija za plan.i gra|ani 2
0.4%
Direkcija za planirawe 1
0.2%
Direkcija za puteve 2
0.4%
Direkcija za zemqotres 1
0.2%
Direkcijja za puteve Srbije 1
0.2%
Donacija 3
0.6%
Donacija gra|. iz inost.,Lokalna samo. 1
0.2%
Donacija gra|ana,lokalna samouprava 1
0.2%
Donacija {vedske 1
0.2%
EART 1
0.2%
EPS op[tina 1
0.2%
EU i MZ 1
0.2%
EUnija 75%, SO Zaje~ar 25% 1
0.2%
Evropska unija 1
0.2%
Feromot 1
0.2%
Fond rente SO Kladovo 1
0.2%
Fond za puteve SO 1
0.2%
G-17+ 2
0.4%
Grad 17
3.7%
Grad Beograd 7
1.5%
Grad Ni{ 2
0.4%
Grad Novi Sad 2
0.4%
Grad i stanari 1
0.2%
Gradska uprava 1
0.2%
Gradski sekretarijat za saobra}aj 1
0.2%
Grayani i Op{tina 1
0.2%
Grayani samodoprinosom 1
0.2%
Gra|ani 7
1.5%
Gra|ani ,"Stankom gas" 1
0.2%
Gra|ani i op{tina 2
0.4%
Gra|ani, op{tina i MZ 1
0.2%
Gra|ani,"Stankom gas" 1
0.2%
Gra|ani,direkcija za puteve 1
0.2%
Gra|ani,el.distribucija 1
0.2%
Gra|ani,so 1
0.2%
Iz buyeta opstine 1
0.2%
JKP Gradac 1
0.2%
JKP Kladovo 1
0.2%
JKP Vidrak 1
0.2%
JKP"Pijaca" 1
0.2%
JKP"Stari grad" 1
0.2%
JKP,m.z. 1
0.2%
Javno kom. pred. 1
0.2%
Kablovski operater 1
0.2%
Lokalna samoup. i minstarstvo poqop. i g 1
0.2%
Lokalna samouprava 28
6%
Lokalna samouprava i gra|ani 1
0.2%
Lokalna samouprava,Chf 1
0.2%
M.z. op{tina republika 1
0.2%
MIR-2 1
0.2%
MZ 8
1.7%
MZ Dolovo 1
0.2%
MZ Star^evo 1
0.2%
MZ i ADF 1
0.2%
MZ i ADf, Op{tina ,Pokrajina, Republika 1
0.2%
MZ i Op{t. 1
0.2%
MZ i Op{tina 2
0.4%
MZ i USAID 1
0.2%
MZ i gra|ani 1
0.2%
MZ, JKP,Vodovod 1
0.2%
MZ, gra|ani, op{tina 1
0.2%
MZ, gra|ani< op{tina 1
0.2%
MZ, i Direkcija 1
0.2%
MZ, op[tina, gra|ani 1
0.2%
MZ, op{tina 1
0.2%
MZ,Direkcija 1
0.2%
MZ,Pokrajina ,Op{tina i Republika 1
0.2%
MZ,samodoprinos 1
0.2%
MZi ADF 2
0.4%
Mesna Zajednica 1
0.2%
Mesna zajednica 3
0.6%
Mesna zajednica,Jkp"Gradac" 1
0.2%
Ministarst.prosvete 1
0.2%
Ministarstvo prosvete 1
0.2%
Ministarstvo zdravqa 1
0.2%
Ministrastvo RS 1
0.2%
Nac. in. plan 1
0.2%
Nacional.investic.plan 1
0.2%
Nepoznato 4
0.9%
Op[tina 1
0.2%
Op[tina Kikinda 2
0.4%
Op[tina i ADF 1
0.2%
Op[tina mesna zajednica Pokrajina 1
0.2%
Op[tina mesna zajednica, Pokrajina 1
0.2%
Operater 1
0.2%
Opi{tina 1
0.2%
Oprerater 1
0.2%
Op{ina 1
0.2%
Op{tina 34
7.3%
Op{tina , ADF 1
0.2%
Op{tina ,ADF 1
0.2%
Op{tina ADF 1
0.2%
Op{tina Kikinda 1
0.2%
Op{tina Lu~ani 1
0.2%
Op{tina Novi Beograd 1
0.2%
Op{tina Ra~a 1
0.2%
Op{tina Zrewanin 1
0.2%
Op{tina [abac 1
0.2%
Op{tina ^ukarica 2
0.4%
Op{tina i Gra|ani 1
0.2%
Op{tina i MZ 4
0.9%
Op{tina i NIP-NacionalniInvesticioniProg 1
0.2%
Op{tina i gra|ani 4
0.9%
Op{tina, gra|ani 1
0.2%
Op{tina, lokal.samouprava, gra|ani 1
0.2%
Op{tinska uprava 1
0.2%
Op{tona 1
0.2%
PTT 3
0.6%
PTT Srbija 1
0.2%
PTT Srbije 1
0.2%
Pokrajina 1
0.2%
Pokrajina ,Evrops. unije 1
0.2%
Pokrakina i Op{tina 1
0.2%
Privatno preduze}e 1
0.2%
Privatno preduze}e SBB 1
0.2%
Rep. Op{. i MZ 1
0.2%
Rep.direkcija za puteve 2
0.4%
Republ., Op{tina i ADF 1
0.2%
Republika 1
0.2%
Republika Srbija 3
0.6%
Republika grad gra|ani 1
0.2%
SO 3
0.6%
SO Barajevo 1
0.2%
SO Jagodina 5
1.1%
SO Kawi@a 1
0.2%
SO Kladovo 1
0.2%
SO Kraqevo 1
0.2%
SO Kraqevo i gra|ani 1
0.2%
SO Krupaw 1
0.2%
SO Krupaw i me{tani 1
0.2%
SO Kur{umlija 1
0.2%
SO Para}in 4
0.9%
SO Topola 1
0.2%
SO Vaqevo 1
0.2%
SO Vr{ac 1
0.2%
SO Vr{ac, MZ Parta, SPC 1
0.2%
SO Zaje~ar 2
0.4%
SO Zaje~ar i \uli}i 1
0.2%
SO Zaje~ar, ustanova |uli}i 1
0.2%
SO i Gra|ani 1
0.2%
SO i MZ 1
0.2%
SO i gra|ani 1
0.2%
Samodoprinos 2
0.4%
Sekre.za komunalno stambene poslove 1
0.2%
Sekretarijat za saobr.Beograd 1
0.2%
Sekretarijat za saobracaj grad Beo. 1
0.2%
Skup{tina grada 1
0.2%
Skup{tina op{tine 1
0.2%
So 1
0.2%
So Aleksandrovac 1
0.2%
Sredstvima me{tana 1
0.2%
Stanari 3
0.6%
Strana donacija 1
0.2%
Strana donacija ,lokalna samouprava 1
0.2%
Strana donacija, lokalna samouprava 1
0.2%
Strana donacija,u~e{}e gra|ana 1
0.2%
Strane donacije ,lokalna samouprava 1
0.2%
Subotica gas 1
0.2%
Svetska banka Alpina PZP Bgd 1
0.2%
TIP 1
0.2%
Telekom 2
0.4%
Telekom Srbija 1
0.2%
Toplana-[abac 1
0.2%
Undp 1
0.2%
Vodovov "[abac" 1
0.2%
ZD Centar Vrbasi Republika 1
0.2%
direkcija za izgradwu 1
0.2%
direkcija za izgradwu U@ice 1
0.2%
direkcija za izgradwu op[tina 1
0.2%
direkcija za izgradwu op[tine 2
0.4%
direkcija za izgradwu op[tine Apatin 1
0.2%
direkcija za plan i izgradwu 1
0.2%
direkcija za puteve 1
0.2%
direkcija za urbanizam i izgradwu 2
0.4%
direkcja za izgradwu 1
0.2%
djakoni gra|ani 1
0.2%
donacija 1
0.2%
donacija OCCA 1
0.2%
donacija [vajcarska, naftagas, op{tina 1
0.2%
evropska unija 2
0.4%
fond rente SO Kladovo 2
0.4%
fond za otvoreno dru[tvo i MZ 1
0.2%
fond za puteve 1
0.2%
gra\ani i MZ 1
0.2%
gra\ani i bud@et Srbije 1
0.2%
gra\ani i mesna zajednica 1
0.2%
gra\evinska firma Greda 1
0.2%
grad 4
0.9%
gra|ani 1
0.2%
gra|ani i MZ i direkcija 1
0.2%
gra|ani i SO 1
0.2%
gra|ani i eps 1
0.2%
gra|ani i op{tina 1
0.2%
gra|ani, MZ 1
0.2%
gra|anu i op{tina 1
0.2%
i mesna zajednica i gra\ani 1
0.2%
javno komunalno preduze}e-vovodovod 1
0.2%
javno preduze}e 1
0.2%
lokalna samouprava 6
1.3%
lokalna samouprava 70% i gra|ani 30% 1
0.2%
lokalna samouprava i ministarstvo 2
0.4%
mesna zajednica 3
0.6%
mesna zajednica,lokalna samouprava 1
0.2%
mesna zajenica 1
0.2%
me{tani i op{tina 1
0.2%
me{tani,op{tina 1
0.2%
ministarstvo 2
0.4%
nacionalni investicioni plan i MZ Delibl 1
0.2%
nacionalni investicioni plan i op[tina 1
0.2%
naftagas 1
0.2%
nevladina organizacija VOCCA 1
0.2%
oP{TINA 1
0.2%
op[tina 9
1.9%
op[tina +ARD 1
0.2%
op[tina Kikinda 1
0.2%
op[tina Vaqevo 1
0.2%
op[tina i NIS gas 1
0.2%
op[tina+ARD 1
0.2%
op[tinski bud@et i ministarstvo poqopriv 1
0.2%
op{tina 10
2.2%
op{tina Kraqevo 2
0.4%
op{tina Ruma 2
0.4%
op{tina Senta 2
0.4%
op{tina Stara Pazova 1
0.2%
op{tina i esna zajednica 1
0.2%
op{tina i gra|ani 1
0.2%
op{tina i p.fond za vode 1
0.2%
op{tina stara pazova 1
0.2%
op{tina, eps, gra|ani 1
0.2%
op{tina, republika 1
0.2%
op{tinska sredstva, direkcija za izgradw 2
0.4%
pokrajina 1
0.2%
pokrajina, op{tina i MZ 1
0.2%
pokrajinski sekretarijat 1
0.2%
republika 1
0.2%
republika Srbija 1
0.2%
republika i SO Kraqevo 1
0.2%
republi~ka direkcija, me{tani 1
0.2%
samodoprinos 2
0.4%
samodoprinos MZ 7
1.5%
samodoprinos gra\ana 1
0.2%
samodoprinos gra|ana 1
0.2%
samodoprinos, MZ 1
0.2%
skup[tina op[tine 1
0.2%
sportski savez op{tine Apatin 1
0.2%
sredstva izvo\a^a 1
0.2%
sredstva izvo|a^a 1
0.2%
strane donacije 2
0.4%
telekom 4
0.9%
telekom Bor 1
0.2%
telwekom, gra\ani MZ 1
0.2%
toplana 2
0.4%
vodoprivreda, op{tina 1
0.2%
|Me{tani, op{tina i lova~ki savez 1
0.2%
Warning: these figures indicate the number of cases found in the data file. They cannot be interpreted as summary statistics of the population of interest.
Back to Catalog
The World Bank Working for a World Free of Poverty
  • IBRD IDA IFC MIGA ICSID

© The World Bank Group, All Rights Reserved.

This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.