| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no pagaron | 182 |
16%
|
| 5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 15 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 15.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 18 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 20 | 14 |
1.2%
|
|
| 21 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 22 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 20 |
1.8%
|
|
| 26 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 29 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 30 | 52 |
4.6%
|
|
| 31 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 32 | 12 |
1.1%
|
|
| 32.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 33 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 33.4799995422363 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 34 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 30 |
2.6%
|
|
| 35.1699981689453 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 36 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 37 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 38 | 9 |
0.8%
|
|
| 39 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 36 |
3.2%
|
|
| 40.1399993896484 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 42 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 43 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 44 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 45 | 11 |
1%
|
|
| 46 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 47 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 48 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50 | 45 |
4%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 52 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 54 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 55 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 57 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 29 |
2.6%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 63.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 64 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 64.5400009155274 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 65 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 66 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 67.25 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 68 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 69 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 69.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 28 |
2.5%
|
|
| 72 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 77 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 78 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 79 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 26 |
2.3%
|
|
| 81 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 84 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 84.9100036621094 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 85 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 86 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 87 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 90 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 92 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 95 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 96 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 97 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 98 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 100 | 29 |
2.6%
|
|
| 105 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 115 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 116 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 27 |
2.4%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 124 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 125 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 129 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 132 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 134 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 136 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 137 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 139 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 143 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 148 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 25 |
2.2%
|
|
| 152 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 160 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 161 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 163 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 169 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 173 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 20 |
1.8%
|
|
| 185 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 186 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 188 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 189 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 190 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 198 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 33 |
2.9%
|
|
| 206 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 207 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 210 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 220 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 223 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 226 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 230 | 5 |
0.4%
|
|
| 233 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 235 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 236 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 240 | 13 |
1.1%
|
|
| 243 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 247 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 15 |
1.3%
|
|
| 252 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 255 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 260 | 4 |
0.4%
|
|
| 267 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 270 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 279 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 285 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 286 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 290 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 32 |
2.8%
|
|
| 308 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 310 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 320 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 330 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 337 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 340 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 350 | 7 |
0.6%
|
|
| 355 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 356 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 370 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 380 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 390 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 413 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 500.399993896484 | 10 |
0.9%
|
|
| 560 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 570 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 578 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 15 |
1.3%
|
|
| 678 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 8 |
0.7%
|
|
| 750 | 3 |
0.3%
|
|
| 780 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 6 |
0.5%
|
|
| 850 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 900 | 2 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1140 | 26 |
2.3%
|
|
| 999998 | no responde | 0 |
0%
|
| 9999998 | n/r | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 466 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.