| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 880 |
50.7%
|
|
| 0.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1 | 47 |
2.7%
|
|
| 1.5 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 2 | 72 |
4.1%
|
|
| 2.5 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3 | 66 |
3.8%
|
|
| 3.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 52 |
3%
|
|
| 4.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 48 |
2.8%
|
|
| 5.40000009536743 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 47 |
2.7%
|
|
| 6.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 7 | 29 |
1.7%
|
|
| 7.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 42 |
2.4%
|
|
| 9 | 14 |
0.8%
|
|
| 9.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 58 |
3.3%
|
|
| 11 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 11 |
0.6%
|
|
| 12.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 13 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 13.5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 14 | 14 |
0.8%
|
|
| 15 | 33 |
1.9%
|
|
| 16 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18 | 13 |
0.7%
|
|
| 19 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 25 |
1.4%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 25 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 26 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 27 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 27.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 23 |
1.3%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 32 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 34 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 36 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 39 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 40 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 44 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 45 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 46 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50 | 14 |
0.8%
|
|
| 50.5 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 52 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 53 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 70 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 71 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 73 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 80 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 89 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 112 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 120 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 135 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 140 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 150 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 170 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 180 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 195 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 12 |
0.7%
|
|
| 215 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 235 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 247 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 280 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 330 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 360 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 388 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 390 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 420 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 480 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 680 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2520 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9999998 | no sabe/no responde | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 7870 |
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.