| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | Don't know | 0 |
0%
|
| -95 | 17 |
8.6%
|
|
| -90 | Did not ask | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Yes | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | No | 0 |
0%
|
| 6 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 8 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 13 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 17 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 18 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 19 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 22 | 4 |
2%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 24 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 25 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 26 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 28 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 31 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 32 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 37 | 6 |
3%
|
|
| 38 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 42 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 44 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 47 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 49 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 50 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 51 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 52 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 54 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 55 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 57 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 62 | 4 |
2%
|
|
| 63 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 64 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 66 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 67 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 68 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 70 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 73 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 74 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 75 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 77 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 80 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 86 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 87 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 88 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 91 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 93 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 94 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 95 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 96 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 97 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 98 | 4 |
2%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 101 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 102 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 114 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 115 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 116 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 121 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 122 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 123 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 127 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 128 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 130 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 132 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 133 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 137 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 142 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 145 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 147 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 150 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 153 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 166 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 167 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 179 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 184 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 187 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 189 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 197 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 216 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 230 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 242 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 246 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 259 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 274 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 282 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 287 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 304 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 335 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 386 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 433 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2002 | 1 |
0.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.