| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -95 | 151 |
76.3%
|
|
| Abaca Stripping | 4 |
2%
|
|
| Charcoal Making | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Charcoal Making/Firewood | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Clamp Divers | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Cottage industry (bag/mat weaving, etc.) | 8 |
4%
|
|
| Employment in Government and Private companies | 12 |
6.1%
|
|
| Farm Laborer & Habal Habal Driver | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Livestock | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Mining and Charcoal making | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Motorcycle Drivers | 2 |
1%
|
|
| Nipa Hut making | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Nipa making | 4 |
2%
|
|
| Nipa, Uling, Copra | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Quarying-gravel/sand for sale | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| SAKADA in Negros | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Salt Making | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Seaman/OFW | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Skilled Workers | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| Small scale mining | 4 |
2%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.