| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -99 | Don't know | 22 |
11.1%
|
| -90 | Not specified by supervisor/interviewer | 5 |
2.5%
|
| 7 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 29 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 30 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 40 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 41 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 42 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 43 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 45 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 48 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 50 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 52 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 54 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 56 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 57 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 58 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 59 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 60 | 4 |
2%
|
|
| 61 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 63 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 67 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 69 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 70 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 72 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 73 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 75 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 76 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 79 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 80 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 82 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 83 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 85 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 87 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 90 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 92 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 97 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 98 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 100 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 105 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 107 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 110 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 112 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 113 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 114 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 117 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 118 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 119 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 120 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 126 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 128 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 130 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 131 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 132 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 136 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 140 | 3 |
1.5%
|
|
| 143 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 150 | 7 |
3.5%
|
|
| 156 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 158 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 163 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 164 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 165 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 167 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 168 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 179 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 180 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 188 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 190 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 191 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 193 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 197 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 198 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 199 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 200 | 4 |
2%
|
|
| 201 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 203 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 205 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 212 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 231 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 240 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 242 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 250 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 258 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 264 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 265 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 269 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 270 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 276 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 300 | 5 |
2.5%
|
|
| 305 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 321 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 322 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 350 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 362 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 372 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 400 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 468 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 500 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 585 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 600 | 2 |
1%
|
|
| 900 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 904 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1567 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1708 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0.5%
|
|
| 2295 | 1 |
0.5%
|
This site uses cookies to optimize functionality and give you the best possible experience. If you continue to navigate this website beyond this page, cookies will be placed on your browser. To learn more about cookies, click here.